Faber-Castell Twister quick-adjust compass (574482)

Price History
• Compass type: Quick-adjust compass
• Maximum circle diameter: 340 mm
• Knurled compass head for secure grip
• Non-slip quick clamp for lead and needle
• Includes case and tin with spare leads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Twister quick-adjust compass (574482)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Faber-Castell Twister 2022 Compass with Quick-Set Mechanism - Various Colourways 4005405744821
Faber Castells' new generation of quick-set compasses are perfect for school and college. The compasses feature a new modern leg design: for...
prodImage
£10.66
Shipping: Free
‎Faber Castell Faber Castell Twister 2022 Compass with Quick-Set Mechanism - Various Colourways ‎4005405744821
Faber Castell Twister 2022 Compass with Quick-Set Mechanism - Various Colourways, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£11.19
Shipping: Free
Faber-Castell Twister 2022 Compass with Quick-Set Mechanism - Various Colourways FV-LLV7-A39Y
New generation of quick-set compasses - Colour is either Black/Turquiose, Black/Silver or Black/Pink Colour is randomly selected on purchase Innovative, modern design: for user-friendly, ergonomic opening of the compass legs For circles up to Ø 340 mm Includes box with spare parts and leads
prodImage
£12.01
£16.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Faber-Castell Twister 2022 Compass with Quick-Set Mechanism - Various Colourways FV-LLV7-A39Y
New generation of quick-set compasses - Colour is either Black/Turquiose, Black/Silver or Black/Pink Colour is randomly selected on purchase Innovative, modern design: for user-friendly, ergonomic opening of the compass legs For circles up to Ø 340 mm Includes box with spare parts and leads
prodImage
£12.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compass type: Quick-adjust compass
Maximum circle diameter: 340 mm
Knurled compass head for secure grip
Non-slip quick clamp for lead and needle
Includes case and tin with spare leads

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Twister quick-adjust compass (574482)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

3M Post-it Index 686-A1
£10.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Staple 3000-Pack (4137855)
£10.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 3960
£11.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B3 Stapler
£10.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 2425
£10.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 7103 writing pad
£10.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028177
£10.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 1643
£8.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 8581 Business Card Album
£10.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£10.66
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.01
Shipping: £4.49
OMGHC
prodImage
£12.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel