Exide Premium Superior EA472

Manufacturer: Exide
from £48.79to £105.09142 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car Battery
• Type: EA472 Premium Carbon Boost
• Cold Cranking Amps: 450 A
• Dimensions: 207 x 175 x 175 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA472
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

142 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 72 to 78 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16220500RMP
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 72 to 78 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.79
Shipping: Free
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 72 to 78 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16220500RMP
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 72 to 78 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.79
Shipping: Free
Exide Premium Carbon Boost EA472 47aH Car Battery 9880201
Power: 12 V, Capacity: 47Ah, cold start current: 450 A. Dimensions (L x W x H): 207 x 175 x 175 mm Battery Technology: Sealed Lead Acid (No maintenance, Ca/Ca.), switch 0 (positive pole right), end terminal (normal circular pole) Ready to use (filled & loaded), Central gas dissipation, maintenance free according to EN - - Capacity - 47 Ah Cold Cranking Amp - 450 CCA
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
EXIDE EA472 Battery dfe839a5-f900-409c-9790-205745cfc6d1
Post Positions: 0; DIN/ISO: LB1; Hold-down Type: B13; Voltage [V]: 12; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 450; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 47; Length [mm]: 207; Width [mm]: 175; Height: 175; Terminal Type: ETN 0; Battery: Lead-acid battery; Product line: Premium; Start-stop compatible: No; Vehicle type: Car; Positive terminal location: Right
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Exide Premium Carbon Boost EA472 47aH Car Battery OPC-PTKMVMF-NEW
Power: 12 V, Capacity: 47Ah, cold start current: 450 A. Dimensions (L x W x H): 207 x 175 x 175 mm
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 72 to 78 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16220500RMP
Battery fits RANGER REKORD 1.7 72 to 78 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.79
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE 924 912 911 914 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty 16221312RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE 924 912 911 914 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.80
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE 924 912 911 914 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty 16221312RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE 924 912 911 914 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.80
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PORSCHE 924 912 911 914 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty 16221312RMP
Battery fits PORSCHE 924 912 911 914 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.80
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 106 205 305 504 EXPERT 505 Exide 063 450A 47Ah New 16222340RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 106 205 305 504 EXPERT 505 Exide 063 450A 47Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 106 205 305 504 EXPERT 505 Exide 063 450A 47Ah New 16222340RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 106 205 305 504 EXPERT 505 Exide 063 450A 47Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
Battery fits PEUGEOT 106 205 305 504 EXPERT 505 Exide 063 450A 47Ah New 16222340RMP
Battery fits PEUGEOT 106 205 305 504 EXPERT 505 Exide 063 450A 47Ah New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORGAN ROADSTER 4/4 PLUS 4 1.6 2.0 3.0 3.7 2004 on Exide 063 450A 16222606RMP
Battery fits MORGAN ROADSTER 4/4 PLUS 4 1.6 2.0 3.0 3.7 2004 on Exide 063 450A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.84
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORGAN ROADSTER 4/4 PLUS 4 1.6 2.0 3.0 3.7 2004 on Exide 063 450A 16222606RMP
Battery fits MORGAN ROADSTER 4/4 PLUS 4 1.6 2.0 3.0 3.7 2004 on Exide 063 450A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.84
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MORGAN ROADSTER 4/4 PLUS 4 1.6 2.0 3.0 3.7 2004 on Exide 063 450A 16222606RMP
Battery fits MORGAN ROADSTER 4/4 PLUS 4 1.6 2.0 3.0 3.7 2004 on Exide 063 450A, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.84
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 2 MX5 XEDOS 121 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16222567RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 2 MX5 XEDOS 121 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.86
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 2 MX5 XEDOS 121 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16222567RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 2 MX5 XEDOS 121 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.86
Shipping: Free
Battery fits MAZDA 2 MX5 XEDOS 121 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty New 16222567RMP
Battery fits MAZDA 2 MX5 XEDOS 121 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty New, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.86
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LANCIA DELTA PRISMA Y10 83 to 95 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty 16222116RMP
Battery fits LANCIA DELTA PRISMA Y10 83 to 95 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.88
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LANCIA DELTA PRISMA Y10 83 to 95 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty 16222116RMP
Battery fits LANCIA DELTA PRISMA Y10 83 to 95 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.88
Shipping: Free
Battery fits LANCIA DELTA PRISMA Y10 83 to 95 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty 16222116RMP
Battery fits LANCIA DELTA PRISMA Y10 83 to 95 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.88
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR I-PACE F-PACE 2.0 3.0 2.0D 3.0D 2018 on Exide 063 450A 47Ah 16221698RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR I-PACE F-PACE 2.0 3.0 2.0D 3.0D 2018 on Exide 063 450A 47Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.89
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR I-PACE F-PACE 2.0 3.0 2.0D 3.0D 2018 on Exide 063 450A 47Ah 16221698RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR I-PACE F-PACE 2.0 3.0 2.0D 3.0D 2018 on Exide 063 450A 47Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.89
Shipping: Free
Battery fits JAGUAR I-PACE F-PACE 2.0 3.0 2.0D 3.0D 2018 on Exide 063 450A 47Ah 16221698RMP
Battery fits JAGUAR I-PACE F-PACE 2.0 3.0 2.0D 3.0D 2018 on Exide 063 450A 47Ah, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.89
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ISUZU MIDI 2.0 88 to 92 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16219926RMP
Battery fits ISUZU MIDI 2.0 88 to 92 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ISUZU MIDI 2.0 88 to 92 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16219926RMP
Battery fits ISUZU MIDI 2.0 88 to 92 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits ISUZU MIDI 2.0 88 to 92 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality 16219926RMP
Battery fits ISUZU MIDI 2.0 88 to 92 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty Quality, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Battery fits YULON YULON 101 1.6 1.8 89 to 98 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty 16221985RMP
Battery fits YULON YULON 101 1.6 1.8 89 to 98 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits YULON YULON 101 1.6 1.8 89 to 98 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty 16221985RMP
Battery fits YULON YULON 101 1.6 1.8 89 to 98 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.91
Shipping: Free
Battery fits YULON YULON 101 1.6 1.8 89 to 98 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty 16221985RMP
Battery fits YULON YULON 101 1.6 1.8 89 to 98 Exide 063 450A 47Ah 4Yr Warranty, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£48.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Battery
Type: EA472 Premium Carbon Boost
Cold Cranking Amps: 450 A
Dimensions: 207 x 175 x 175 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Exide Premium Superior EA472
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 142 Prices
Exide EL600
£75.34
Exide EL600Compare 281 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 9 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£57.64
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 40 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£65.31
Exide Excell EB741Compare 161 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£61.96
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 131 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£90.34
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 274 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 61 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 125 033)
£50.02
Compare Prices
124 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 127 033)
£51.35
Compare Prices
86 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545412040)
£54.23
Compare Prices
65 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 156 033)
£60.00
Compare Prices
94 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 45 Ah (545 413 040)
£55.06
Compare Prices
71 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 157 033)
£56.29
Compare Prices
109 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 45 Ah (545 155 033)
£56.46
Compare Prices
94 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 56 Ah (556 400 048)
£56.68
Compare Prices
91 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 40 Ah (540 126 033)
£49.63
Compare Prices
72 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 44 Ah (544 401 042)
£58.34
Compare Prices
92 offers
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£48.79
Shipping: Free
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£48.79
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel