Exide EL954

Manufacturer: Exide
from £99.99to £204.9917 offersManufacturer: Exide
• Car Battery
• Dimensions: 306 x 173 x 222 mm
• Capacity: 95 Ah
• Cold Cranking Amps: 800 A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exide EL954
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIDE - Automotive Exide EL954 335 Type Start-Stop Efb 12V 95Ah 800A Car Battery 335 EFB
Exide EL954 335 Type Start-Stop Efb 12V 95Ah 800A Car Battery 335 EFB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EL954 Start-Stop Efb 12V 95Ah 800A Car Battery
Exide EL954 Start-Stop Efb 12V 95Ah 800A Car Battery, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£101.08
Shipping: Free
EXIDE EL954 Battery d23139f9-d3f7-4dc5-a4d7-2cd93a5c6622
Terminal Type: 1, ETN 0; Battery: EFB Battery; Hold-down Type: Korean B01; Post Positions: 0; DIN/ISO: D31; Voltage [V]: 12; Cold-test Current, EN [A]: 800; Battery Capacity [Ah]: 95; Length [mm]: 306; Width [mm]: 173; Height: 222; Product line: EFB; Start-stop compatible: Yes; Vehicle type: Car; Positive terminal location: Right
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Exide EL954 335 EFB Car Battery 95Ah 800cca 3 Years Warranty L304 x W175 x H222
The EFB battery can now be fitted to all vehicles with or without a Start & Stop system, when cycling needs are high. More energy available for vehicles with or without a Start & Stop system. Optimization of the braking energy recovery device for vehicles equipped with the Start & Stop system for greater fuel savings and less CO2 emissions. Carbon Boost 2.0 technology is designed to withstand extreme temperatures, power-hungry electrical equipment, and intensive urban driving. Ready to install and no maintenance required once assembled
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
249 EFB Car Battery Exide EL954 12V 95Ah 800CCA - Bosch S4E42 Equivalent
249 EFB Car Battery Exide EL954 12V 95Ah 800CCA - Bosch S4E42 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£101.08
Shipping: Free
249 EFB Car Battery Exide EL954 12V 95Ah 800CCA - Varta N85 Equivalent
249 EFB Car Battery Exide EL954 12V 95Ah 800CCA - Varta N85 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£101.08
Shipping: Free
249 EFB Car Battery Exide EL954 12V 95Ah 800CCA
249 EFB Car Battery Exide EL954 12V 95Ah 800CCA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£101.08
Shipping: Free
249 EFB Car Battery Exide EL954 12V 95Ah 800CCA + Free Clamp Grease
249 EFB Car Battery Exide EL954 12V 95Ah 800CCA + Free Clamp Grease, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£101.71
Shipping: Free
EL954 Starter Battery Fits Kia Sportage 3 4 Lexus LS LFA RX Mazda 3 Saloon Exide
EL954 Starter Battery Fits Kia Sportage 3 4 Lexus LS LFA RX Mazda 3 Saloon Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Starter Battery Fits Kia Sportage 3 4 Lexus LS LFA RX Mazda 3 Saloon Exide EL954
Starter Battery Fits Kia Sportage 3 4 Lexus LS LFA RX Mazda 3 Saloon Exide EL954, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£120.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch S4E42 EFB Stop / Start Car Battery 12V 85Ah 800CCA Type 249
Bosch S4E42 EFB Stop / Start Car Battery 12V 85Ah 800CCA Type 249, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£122.74
Shipping: Free
249 EFB Car Battery Bosch S4E42 12V 85Ah 800CCA - Varta N85 Equivalent
249 EFB Car Battery Bosch S4E42 12V 85Ah 800CCA - Varta N85 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£122.74
Shipping: Free
249 EFB Car Battery Bosch S4E42 12V 85Ah 800CCA - Exide EL954 Equivalent
249 EFB Car Battery Bosch S4E42 12V 85Ah 800CCA - Exide EL954 Equivalent, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£122.74
Shipping: Free
249 EFB Car Battery Bosch S4E42 12V 85Ah 800CCA
249 EFB Car Battery Bosch S4E42 12V 85Ah 800CCA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£122.74
Shipping: Free
249 EFB Car Battery Bosch S4E42 12V 85Ah 800CCA + Free Clamp Grease
249 EFB Car Battery Bosch S4E42 12V 85Ah 800CCA + Free Clamp Grease, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£123.37
Shipping: Free
EL954 EFB 335 12V Car Battery 3 Year Guarantee 95AH 800CCA 0/1 B13 By Exide
EL954 EFB 335 12V Car Battery 3 Year Guarantee 95AH 800CCA 0/1 B13 By Exide, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£149.49
Shipping: Free
Exide EL954 Starter Battery Fits Kia Sportage 3 4 Lexus LS LFA RX Mazda 3 Saloon
Exide EL954 Starter Battery Fits Kia Sportage 3 4 Lexus LS LFA RX Mazda 3 Saloon, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Batteries
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Battery
Dimensions: 306 x 173 x 222 mm
Capacity: 95 Ah
Cold Cranking Amps: 800 A

Price History

1M 3M
Exide EL954
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exide

Exide Premium Superior EA770
£72.08
Exide Premium Superior EA770Compare 142 Prices
Exide EL600
£72.55
Exide EL600Compare 282 Prices
Exide Excell EB740
£53.95
Exide Excell EB740Compare 128 Prices
Exide Maxxima 900 DC
£146.22
Exide Maxxima 900 DCCompare 9 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA530
£56.59
Exide Premium Superior EA530Compare 40 Prices
Exide Excell EB500
£41.00
Exide Excell EB500Compare 80 Prices
Exide Excell EB741
£64.26
Exide Excell EB741Compare 161 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA640
£62.17
Exide Premium Superior EA640Compare 131 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA1000
£89.89
Exide Premium Superior EA1000Compare 274 Prices
Exide Premium Superior EA852
£79.01
Exide Premium Superior EA852Compare 61 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 570 500 076 (N70)
£100.45
Compare Prices
122 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
Varta Black Dynamic 88 Ah
£86.87
Compare Prices
51 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 404 083)
£106.32
Compare Prices
222 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 402 080)
£99.82
Compare Prices
132 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 77 Ah
£93.50
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
£92.72
Compare Prices
90 offers
Banner Starting Bull 80 Ah
£108.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 74 Ah
£91.01
Compare Prices
95 offers
Varta N60 Blue Dynamic EFB 560 500 064
£89.93
Compare Prices
137 offers
summar-trade-packaging
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
batterygroup
prodImage
£101.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Battery Group
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel