Evoc Ride 12 + Hydration Bladder 2

Manufacturer: Evoc
from £98.02to £143.9923 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Bike backpack with a volume of 12 liters
• Includes a hydration bladder with a capacity of 2 liters
• Well-ventilated AIR-PAD back padding for high wearing comfort
• Internal tool compartment with organizer function
• Carrying loop for the bike helmet
• Dimensions: 24 cm width, 47 cm height, 10 cm depth
• Weight: 590 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Ride 12 + Hydration Bladder 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC RIDE 12 protector bike backpack, trekking backpack for trails & everyday use (clever pocket management, AIR-PAD back padding, helmet holder, backpack incl. 2l hydration bladder), dark olive/black B0BJGN4TRG
Backpack multi-talent: The hiking backpack convinces with a combination of well thought-out storage space and incredible carrying comfort. The perfect companion for bike tours and other outdoor activities! Unbelievable carrying comfort: The bike bag by EVOC comes with wide hip fins for perfect hold as well as AIR-PAD back padding that ensures pleasant ventilation of the back. Efficient pocket management: The comfortable storage space of the Tekking backpack is used efficiently and accommodates, among other things, a tool compartment with organiser function and a helmet holder. A powerful combination: The RIDE 12 bike bag by EVOC comes optionally with one of our matching 2 litre HYDRATION BLADDER. The perfect combination for any outdoor activity! Scope of delivery: EVOC RIDE 12 bike backpack for trails and outdoor activities - AIR FLOW CONTACT system - tool compartment - incl. 2 l hydration bladder - volume: 12 litres - colour: dark olive/black
prodImage
£98.02
Shipping: Free
EVOC RIDE 12 bike travel rucksack for trails and other activities (clever pocket management, ventilated with AIR-PAD back padding, incl. 2L HYDRATION BLADDER), Carbon Grey/Black B08CRWW5CW
This EVOC backpack has a combination of well a thought-out storage space and incredible carrying comfort. Making it the perfect companion for a mountain bike and other outdoor activities! Maximum comfort: The clever AIR-PAD system keeps your back well ventilated and with the lightweight wide hip fins it will feel like the perfect fit, which means it could also be used as a travel backpack. Well thought-out pocket management: The comfortable storage compartment has room for, a tool section with mesh organisers, space for a mobile phone, sunglasses, water bladder and also has a helmet holder. This great cycling hydration backpack when purchased with one of our purpose designed hydration bladder bags, makes it a great touring backpack, or for any other sporting activity! Box contents: EVOC RIDE 12 bike backpack for trails and other outdoor activities - incl. 2l HYDRATION BLADDER - Volume: 12 litres - Colour: Carbon Grey / Black
prodImage
£110.57
Shipping: Free
EVOC RIDE 12 bike backpack Bike backpack for trails and other activities (clever pocket management, ventilated with AIR-PAD back padding, incl. 2l HYDRATION BLADDER), Chili Red/Carbon Grey 13361326
Backpack multi-talent: The RIDE 12 convinces with a combination of well thought-out storage space and incredible carrying comfort. The perfect companion for bike tours and other outdoor activities! Unbelievable carrying comfort: The bike backpack by EVOC comes with wide hip fins for perfect hold as well as AIR-PAD back padding that ensures pleasant ventilation of the back. Efficient pocket management: The comfortable storage space of the backpack is used efficiently and houses, among other things, a tool compartment with organiser function and a helmet holder. A powerful combination: The RIDE 12 by EVOC comes optionally with one of our matching 2 litre HYDRATION BLADDER. The perfect combination for any outdoor activity! Scope of delivery: EVOC RIDE 12 bike backpack Bike backpack for trails and other outdoor activities (volume: 12 litres, colour: Chili Red / Carbon Grey) - incl. 2l HYDRATION BLADDER
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride 12 Hydration Pack + 2L Bladder EV724889
EVOC Ride 12 Hydration Pack + 2L Bladder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 12L + 2L Bladder 2021: CARBON GREY/BLACK 12L EV724889
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 12L + 2L Bladder 2021: CARBON GREY/BLACK 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride 12L Backpack + 2L Bladder Dark Olive/Black One Size 100323331
...
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC RIDE 12 bike travel rucksack for trails and other activities (clever pocket management, ventilated with AIR-PAD back padding, incl. 2L HYDRATION BLADDER), Carbon Grey/Black
This EVOC backpack has a combination of well a thought-out storage space and incredible carrying comfort. Making it the perfect companion for a mountain bike and other outdoor activities! Maximum comfort: The clever AIR-PAD system keeps your back well ventilated and with the lightweight wide hip fins it will feel like the perfect fit, which means it could also be used as a travel backpack. Well thought-out pocket management: The comfortable storage compartment has room for, a tool section with mesh organisers, space for a mobile phone, sunglasses, water bladder and also has a helmet holder. This great cycling hydration backpack when purchased with one of our purpose designed hydration bladder bags, makes it a great touring backpack, or for any other sporting activity! Box contents: EVOC RIDE 12 bike backpack for trails and other outdoor activities - incl. 2l HYDRATION BLADDER - Volume: 12 litres - Colour: Carbon Grey / Black
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride 12 Hydration Pack + 2L Bladder EV724889
EVOC Ride 12 Hydration Pack + 2L Bladder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride 12 Hydration Pack + 2L Bladder EV724889
EVOC Ride 12 Hydration Pack + 2L Bladder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride 12 Hydration Pack + 2L Bladder EV724889
EVOC Ride 12 Hydration Pack + 2L Bladder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance 12L Hydration Backpack With 2L Bladder Grey Hydration Pack
Evoc Ride Performance 12L Hydration Backpack With 2L Bladder Grey Hydration Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC RIDE PERFORMANCE HYDRATION BACKPACK 12L + 2L BLADDER CARBON GREY/BLACK 12L EV724889
EVOC RIDE PERFORMANCE HYDRATION BACKPACK 12L + 2L BLADDER CARBON GREY/BLACK 12L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£139.06
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Backpack 12 L + 2L Bladder Dark Olive / Black EV729495
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Backpack 12 L + 2L Bladder Dark Olive / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Backpack 12 L + 2L Bladder Carbon Grey / Black EV724889
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Backpack 12 L + 2L Bladder Carbon Grey / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack With 2L Bladder Stone - 12 L EV726692
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack With 2L Bladder Stone - 12 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack With 2L Bladder Stone - 12 L EV726692
Evoc Ride Performance Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack With 2L Bladder Stone - 12 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Backpack 12 L + 2L Bladder Carbon Grey / Black EV724889
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Backpack 12 L + 2L Bladder Carbon Grey / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 12L + 2L Bladder 2023: DARK OLIVE/BLACK ONE SIZE EV729495
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 12L + 2L Bladder 2023: DARK OLIVE/BLACK ONE SIZE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 12L + 2L Bladder 2022: STONE ONE SIZE EV726692
EVOC Ride Performance Backpack 12L + 2L Bladder 2022: STONE ONE SIZE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Backpack 12 L + 2L Bladder Dark Olive / Black EV729495
Evoc Ride Performance Bicycle Backpack 12 L + 2L Bladder Dark Olive / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Ride 12L Backpack With 2L Hydration Bladder 2025: DENIM ONE SIZE EV732143
EVOC Ride 12L Backpack With 2L Hydration Bladder 2025: DENIM ONE SIZE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride 12L Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack With 2L Hydration Bladder Denim EV732143
Evoc Ride 12L Cycle Bicycle Bike Backpack With 2L Hydration Bladder Denim, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Ride 12L Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack With 2L Hydration Bladder Denim EV732143
Evoc Ride 12L Bicycle Cycle Bike Backpack With 2L Hydration Bladder Denim, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike backpack with a volume of 12 liters
Includes a hydration bladder with a capacity of 2 liters
Well-ventilated AIR-PAD back padding for high wearing comfort
Internal tool compartment with organizer function
Carrying loop for the bike helmet
Dimensions: 24 cm width, 47 cm height, 10 cm depth
Weight: 590 g

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Ride 12 + Hydration Bladder 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 l
£78.17
Evoc Hip Pack Pro 3 lCompare 13 Prices
Evoc Ride 16
£88.69
Evoc Ride 16Compare 21 Prices
Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Evoc Stage 18LCompare 14 Prices
Evoc Stage 6 l
£96.95
Evoc Stage 6 lCompare 21 Prices
Evoc Explorer Pro 30L
£179.49
Evoc Explorer Pro 30LCompare 10 Prices
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16L
£129.99
Evoc FR Enduro Blackline 16LCompare 24 Prices
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l Bladder
£94.99
Evoc Hydro Pro 1.5 + 1.5 l BladderCompare 4 Prices
Evoc Stage 12 l
£100.00
Evoc Stage 12 lCompare 18 Prices
Evoc Duffle Bag 40L
£108.17
Evoc Duffle Bag 40LCompare 5 Prices
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3
£85.99
Evoc Hip Pack Pro E-Ride 3Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LifeStraw Mission 12 l
£97.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Royal Hydration Pack
£96.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. LR 15
£98.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
USWE Outlander 9
£104.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salomon Agile 12 Set
£88.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Stage 6 l + Bladder 2 l
£110.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Rail 12 Pro
£96.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Camelbak Thermobak
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£98.02
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£110.57
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£110.99
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel