Evoc Frame Pad

Manufacturer: Evoc
from £26.99to £37.167 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Bicycle Frame Cover
• Material: 600D Polyester
• Optimal for Cycling Trips
• Fits up to 26 cm Head Tube Length
• Stepless Height Adjustment
• Dimensions: 29 x 52 x 0.5 cm, Weight: 120 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Frame Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Frame Pad
EVOC Frame Pad, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£26.99
£29.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
EVOC Frame Pad 2019: BLACK EV715511
EVOC Frame Pad 2019: BLACK, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
EVOC FRAME PAD for maximum protection during transport (protects against scratches, suitable for head tube length up to 26 cm, mounting with plug-in buckles, height adjustable, unisex), black B01MXGV8HB
Simple assembly: The bike accessories can be quickly and easily attached to the frame of the bike and removed again by the attached buckles. Maximum protection: The transport accessory offers maximum protection when transporting the bike and enables safe transport without scratches and scuffs. Practical feature: The EVOC FRAME PAD has two Velcro loops to which the handlebars of the bike can be easily and securely attached during transport. Individually adjustable: The transport protector is suitable for head tube lengths of up to 26 cm and has a stepless height adjustment, which can be adjusted as required. Including: EVOC FRAME PAD for maximum protection during transport - protects against transport damages - for head tube length up to 26 cm - mounting with plug-in buckles - height adjustable - unisex - colour: black
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
EVOC FRAME PAD for maximum protection during transport (protects against scratches, suitable for head tube length up to 26 cm, mounting with plug-in buckles, height adjustable, unisex), black ZF-EV715511
Simple assembly: The bike accessories can be quickly and easily attached to the frame of the bike and removed again by the attached buckles. Maximum protection: The transport accessory offers maximum protection when transporting the bike and enables safe transport without scratches and scuffs. Practical feature: The EVOC FRAME PAD has two Velcro loops to which the handlebars of the bike can be easily and securely attached during transport. Individually adjustable: The transport protector is suitable for head tube lengths of up to 26 cm and has a stepless height adjustment, which can be adjusted as required. Including: EVOC FRAME PAD for maximum protection during transport - protects against transport damages - for head tube length up to 26 cm - mounting with plug-in buckles - height adjustable - unisex - colour: black
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FS Evoc Frame Pad Protection For Bike Black
Evoc Frame Pad Protection For Bike Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags
prodImage
£34.03
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Frame Pad Black EV715511
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Frame Pad Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Frame Pad Black EV715511
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Frame Pad Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£37.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle Frame Cover
Material: 600D Polyester
Optimal for Cycling Trips
Fits up to 26 cm Head Tube Length
Stepless Height Adjustment
Dimensions: 29 x 52 x 0.5 cm, Weight: 120 g

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Frame Pad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc Bike Bag
£250.26
Evoc Bike BagCompare 14 Prices
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
£199.99
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 lCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
£115.95
Evoc Bike Rack Cover RoadCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
£1,195.95
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 lCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP MCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12Compare 7 Prices
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Evoc Chain Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 lCompare 2 Prices
Evoc CC 16 l + 2 l hydration bladder
£99.00
Evoc CC 16 l + 2 l hydration bladderCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool BBT-9
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Mini 18
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano TL-PD63
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Topeak All Speeds Chain Tool
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool HCW-4
£27.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool SPA-6
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano TL-FC35
£33.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rixen & Kaul Freeliner
£25.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: £2.99
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Laxzo.
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel