Rixen & Kaul Freeliner

Manufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
Rixen & Kaul Freeliner
from £25.96to £33.504 offersManufacturer: Rixen & Kaul
• Handlebar map holder
• Removable
• Robust, transparent cover protects against dirt, wind, and rain
• Color: Black
• Application area: Perfect for Bikeline maps and all map formats up to a maximum of 24.5 x 12.5 cm
• Klickfix mini adapter for mounting on handlebars and stem
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Freeliner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rixen und Kaul Bicycle-Mounted Map Holder - Black,24.5 x 12.5 cm ZF-RKAM835
Map holder with swivel coupling for quick rotation from horizontal to vertical position Includes KLICKfix AM803 mini adapter for easy mounting on handlebar or stem The sturdy transparent rain cover protects your map from the dirt and rain Available in a black colour
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul RIXEN KAUL Freeliner Rotating Map Holder including AM835
RIXEN KAUL Freeliner Rotating Map Holder including, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
KlickFix Rixen Kaul Mini Mapholder with AM 803 Adapter - One Colour, One Size RKAM835
Rixen Kaul Mini Map, completely made of plexiglass, for all map sizes. With quick release system, easy to remove by pressing the red button. Mounted with KLICKfix Mini adapter on handlebar or stem. Size 9x15cm (photo). Weight: 90g approx.
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Rixen & Kaul Rixen Kaul KLICKfix Swivel Coupling Map Holder Freeliner with Handlebar Adapter AM835
Rixen Kaul KLICKfix Swivel Coupling Map Holder Freeliner with Handlebar Adapter, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£33.50
£37.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Additional information
Removable
Robust, transparent cover protects against dirt, wind, and rain
Color: Black
Application area: Perfect for Bikeline maps and all map formats up to a maximum of 24.5 x 12.5 cm
Klickfix mini adapter for mounting on handlebars and stem

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Freeliner
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Smartbag Touch
£64.53
Rixen & Kaul Smartbag TouchCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£75.69
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£94.61
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£66.41
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City Bag
£56.49
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix City BagCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£96.90
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Mini
£38.82
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Femto Drive Pair
£25.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Onguard Pitbull STD
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Mini 18
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Edge 1000 Aero Handlebar Mount
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool SAW-1
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l
£25.72
Compare Prices
12 offers
Topeak Bike Cover MTB Bicycle Cover
£25.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Topeak MTX BeamRack EX
£24.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rixen & Kaul Freeliner
Laxzo.
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: Free
3563srr
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
truetalesfromthett
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel