Evoc Frame Pack WP M

Manufacturer: Evoc
from £55.95to £90.009 offersManufacturer: Evoc
• Frame Bag
• Material: Waterproof, dirt-resistant, abrasion-resistant
• Compartments: 2 (flat side pocket, spacious main compartment)
• Visibility: Reflective logo
• Dimensions: 15 x 45 x 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Frame Pack WP M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVOC Frame Pack WP M 3.5L EV729112
EVOC Frame Pack WP M 3.5L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Frame Pack WP M 3.5L EV729112
EVOC Frame Pack WP M 3.5L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
EVOC Frame Pack M, Lightweight Frame Bag (Ideal Bike Accessory, Practical Mountain Bike Bag, Bike Bag, Dimensions: 5.5 x 47 x 15 cm, Weight: 220 g, Volume: 3.5 l), Steel B0BJPS6QT5
Perfect for the next adventure: The bike frame bag is equipped with enough storage space so that you have everything you need for your next trip. 1A tidiness: The road bike bag is equipped with two compartments with subdivisions for small parts so that nothing flies around and everything stays in its place. Ideal protection for all weather conditions: The highly abrasion-resistant and also water-repellent material of the bike bag not only protects the bag from the outside, but also the utensils inside the bag. Optimal hold even on uneven routes: Thanks to the 5-point fixation, the mountain bike bag can be securely fastened to the top tube so that it will not get lost even on uneven routes. Scope of delivery: EVOC FRAME PACK M - practical bike bag - abrasion-resistant and water-repellent material - 5-point fixation - Size: M - Dimensions: 5.5 x 47 x 15 cm - Weight: 220 g - Colour: Steel
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVOC Frame Pack WP 3.5L 2023: CARBON GREY 3.5L EV729112
EVOC Frame Pack WP 3.5L 2023: CARBON GREY 3.5L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£68.22
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Frame Pack WP Steel - 3.5 L EV729129
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Frame Pack WP Steel - 3.5 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Frame Pack WP Carbon Grey - 3.5 L EV729112
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Frame Pack WP Carbon Grey - 3.5 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
EVOC Frame Pack WP 3.5L 2023: STEEL 3.5L EV729129
EVOC Frame Pack WP 3.5L 2023: STEEL 3.5L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Frame Pack WP Carbon Grey - 3.5 L EV729112
Evoc Bicycle Cycle Bike Frame Pack WP Carbon Grey - 3.5 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Frame Pack WP Steel - 3.5 L EV729129
Evoc Cycle Bicycle Bike Frame Pack WP Steel - 3.5 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Bag
Material: Waterproof, dirt-resistant, abrasion-resistant
Compartments: 2 (flat side pocket, spacious main compartment)
Visibility: Reflective logo
Dimensions: 15 x 45 x 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Evoc Frame Pack WP M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evoc

Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 l
£199.99
Evoc FR Trail E-Ride 20 lCompare 7 Prices
Evoc Rack Cover MTB
£125.19
Evoc Rack Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Bike Rack Cover Road
£115.95
Evoc Bike Rack Cover RoadCompare 8 Prices
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 l
£1,195.95
Evoc Road Bike Bag Pro 300 lCompare 1 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP S
£31.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP SCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP M
£37.95
Evoc Multiframe Pack WP MCompare 12 Prices
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12
£97.95
Evoc Seat Pack Boa WP 12Compare 7 Prices
Evoc Chain Cover MTB
£22.95
Evoc Chain Cover MTBCompare 6 Prices
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 l
£36.34
Evoc Hydration bladder 3 lCompare 2 Prices
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa M
£126.99
Evoc Handlebar Pack Boa MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Trailfront
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Road One
£54.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Pannier Dry Bag
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Cabezon FB 4
£54.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Bohème
£54.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Silkroad L (UniKlip)
£63.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude OnTour Box L
£57.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortlieb Fork-Pack 4.1 l
£57.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Basil City Shopper
£53.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£68.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel