Evans BD18GB4C

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD18GB4C
from £53.95to £63.502 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Drumhead
• Material: Single-ply
• Finish: Clear for rock sounds, coated for jazz
• Head thickness: 0.25 mm with integrated damping ring
• Head diameter: 45.72 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD18GB4C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans EQ4 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Frosted BD18GB4C
Evans EQ4 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Frosted, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£53.95
£56.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
EVANS EQ4 Frosted Bass Drum Head, 18 Inch BD18GB4C
EVANS EQ4 Frosted Bass Drum Head, 18 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£63.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: Single-ply
Finish: Clear for rock sounds, coated for jazz
Head thickness: 0.25 mm with integrated damping ring
Head diameter: 45.72 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD18GB4C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD16RSW-NP
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18RSW
£55.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCSRA
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18"
£48.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22RGCW
£56.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-S
£59.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans Drumheads EC2 Clear Fusion Pack
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel