Evans BD16G1CW

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD16G1CW
from £50.002 offersManufacturer: Evans DrumheadsPrice History
• Bass Drum Head
• Head Diameter: 16 inches
• Head Thickness: 0.254 mm
• Finish: Bass Hoop
Show all product details
Best Prices
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£53.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EVANS G1 Coated Bass Drum Head, 16 Inch BD16G1CW
EVANS G1 Coated Bass Drum Head, 16 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Evans 16" G1 Coated BASS Drum Head BD16G1CW
Evans 16" G1 Coated BASS Drum Head BD16G1CW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Head
Head Diameter: 16 inches
Head Thickness: 0.254 mm
Finish: Bass Hoop

Price History

1M
Evans BD16G1CW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD26GB4C
£69.95
Evans BD26GB4CCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD24RSW-NP
£73.57
Evans BD24RSW-NPCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Evans BD18RBGCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT15ECR
£31.35
Evans TT15ECRCompare 1 Prices
Evans BD18RSW
£55.61
Evans BD18RSWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD26RONX
£73.72
Evans BD26RONXCompare 2 Prices
Evans CS14S
£21.82
Evans CS14SCompare 2 Prices
Evans B13EC2S
£26.50
Evans B13EC2SCompare 4 Prices
Evans BD24RONX
£72.82
Evans BD24RONXCompare 4 Prices
Evans BD20RGCW
£59.88
Evans BD20RGCWCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Pinstripe Ebony 26" Bass Drum
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20GB4
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-F
£49.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 14"
£44.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22G2CW
£48.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18"
£48.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 13"
£40.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT16RSW-NP
£47.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel