Evans B13HD

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans B13HD
from £24.20to £30.994 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Snare Head
• Material: Plastic
• Series: Genera HD
• Diameter: 13 inches
• Head Thickness: Outer: 0.191 mm, Inner: 0.127 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B13HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans 13" Genera HD Drum Head color
Evans 13" Genera HD Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.20
£31.15
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans Genera HD Snare Drum Heads B13HD
Evans Genera HD Snare Drum Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.95
£28.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
EVANS Genera HD Drum Head, 13 Inch B13HD
EVANS Genera HD Drum Head, 13 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Evans 13" Genera HD Snare Coated Drum Head B13HD
Evans 13" Genera HD Snare Coated Drum Head B13HD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snare Head
Material: Plastic
Series: Genera HD
Diameter: 13 inches
Head Thickness: Outer: 0.191 mm, Inner: 0.127 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B13HD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 15"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 12"
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel