Eufy G50 Hybrid

Manufacturer: Eufy
• Bin Capacity: 0.5 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: No
• Additional Nozzles: Side brush
• Suction power of up to 4,000 Pa
• 600 ml dustbin for less frequent emptying
• Mopping pad for gentle hard floor cleaning
• Noise level of 55 dB during cleaning
Show all product details
Best Prices
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
Best Prices
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Next Day

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eufy G50 Hybrid T2212V11 Robotic Vacuum Cleaner AND mop !! BRAND NEW SEALED
Eufy G50 Hybrid T2212V11 Robotic Vacuum Cleaner AND mop !! BRAND NEW SEALED, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
Eufy G50 Hybrid Robotic Vacuum Cleaner - Black 103704
Eufy G50 Hybrid T2212V11 Robot Vacuum Cleaner in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
EUFY G50 Hybrid Robot Vacuum Cleaner - Black, Black 10264680
This handy eufy 2-in-1 robot vacuum and mop works with the eufy app, so you can control it using your phone - just sit back and relax. It's great for hard flooring and carpet - the 4000 pa powerful suction can lift dust, hair and crumbs in no time. It's got a large 600 ml dust bin that means you won't need to empty it often. The soft mop pad and 200 ml water tank is great for cleaning hard floors - just detach the mop holder to use it in vacuum mode. Good to know - It's super quiet so you can binge watch your favourite show while this robot is at work- It comes with an anti-tangle brush head, so it won't get clogged with pesky fur- Dynamic Navigation 2.0 plans a logical route around each room, so it cleans your whole floor and won't miss a spot - It's only 81 mm tall, so it'll fit under sofas and cabinets - BoostIQ technology lets you increase the suction to tackle extra dirt - great for carpet and hard-to-sweep mess
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
eufy G50 Hybrid Robot Vacuum and Mop, 4,000Pa Strong Suction, Dynamic Navigation, Pro-Detangle Comb, Roller Brush, Ideal for Pet Hair, Hard Floors
The eufy G50 Hybrid Robot Vacuum and Mop is the ultimate cleaning solution for busy households and pet owners. Experience a revolutionary clean with its powerful 4,000Pa suction that effortlessly lifts pet hair, dust, and debris from both carpets and hard floors. The innovative 2-in-1 dust pickup and mop function works simultaneously to vacuum and wipe hard floors, leaving them spotless in a single pass.Dynamic Navigation Pro ensures the G50 Hybrid cleans with intelligent efficiency, creating a systematic path for comprehensive room coverage. The Pro-Detangle Comb prevents frustrating hair wrap around the brush roll, making maintenance a breeze. Its slim, low-profile design allows it to glide under furniture and into hard-to-reach corners for a complete clean.Take full control via the eufy Clean app, Google Assistant, or Alexa to schedule cleanings and set no-go zones. With up to 120 minutes of quiet cleaning per charge, it automatically returns to its dock when the job is done. Enjoy a effortlessly clean home with the powerful and versatile eufy G50 Hybrid.
2 days
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
eufy G50 Hybrid Robot Vacuum and Mop, 4,000 Pa Strong Suction, Dynamic Navigation, Pro-Detangle Comb, Roller Brush, Ideal for Pet Hair, Hard Floors
eufy G50 Hybrid Robot Vacuum and Mop, 4,000 Pa Strong Suction, Dynamic Navigation, Pro-Detangle Comb, Roller Brush, Ideal for Pet Hair, Hard Floors...
prodImage
£312.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Suction power of up to 4,000 Pa
600 ml dustbin for less frequent emptying
Mopping pad for gentle hard floor cleaning
Noise level of 55 dB during cleaning
Active tangle-free roller brush with Pro-Detangle comb
Control via Bluetooth and eufy app
Specification
Bin Capacity:0.5 L
Wiping Function:Yes
Extraction Station:No
Additional Nozzles:Side brush

Price History

1M
Eufy G50 Hybrid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eufy

Eufy S1 Pro
£726.17
Eufy S1 ProCompare 10 Prices
Eufy Omni E25
£699.00
Eufy Omni E25Compare 10 Prices
Eufy C28
£549.00
Eufy C28Compare 12 Prices
Eufy RoboVac X8 Hybrid
£399.00
Eufy RoboVac X8 HybridCompare 1 Prices
Eufy RoboVac 30
£230.99
Eufy RoboVac 30Compare 1 Prices
Eufy RoboVac 11s
£101.10
Eufy RoboVac 11sCompare 2 Prices
Eufy RoboVac 15C Max
£270.00
Eufy RoboVac 15C MaxCompare 1 Prices
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Eufylife UK
£308.99
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum CleanerCompare 3 Prices
Eufy Omni S2 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
£1,911.85
Eufy Omni S2 Robot Vacuum CleanerCompare 1 Prices
Eufy X8 Pro
source: OnBuy
£308.99
Eufy X8 ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame D9
£138.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£149.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Tapo RV30
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S10
£154.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame D10 Plus Gen 2
£155.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eureka E20 Plus
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum S20
£160.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
calipsoms
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.99 / Unit
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel