Ernie Ball Slinky Cobalt Flatwound Long Scale 2813

Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
Ernie Ball Slinky Cobalt Flatwound Long Scale 2813
from £42.682 offersManufacturer: Ernie BallPrice History
• E-bass strings
• String gauge: 45 - 105
• Number of strings: 4
• Suitable for long scale scale length
• Material: Metal
Show all product details
Best Prices
£42.68
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£66.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Hybrid Slinky Flatwound Electric Bass Strings - 45-105 Gauge
Slinky Flatwound bass strings bring together the smooth feel of traditional flats with the power of Cobalt. Cobalt alloy wrap wire delivers added clarity and output without the finger noise of a roundwound string. Optimal core-to-wrap ratio ensures comfortable tension and playability. Crafted in Southern California with the finest and freshest materials. Gauges: 45, 65, 85, 105.
prodImage
£42.68
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball 2813 Cobalt Flatwound Hybrid Slinky 4-String bass strings 45-105
Ernie Ball 2813 Cobalt Flatwound Hybrid Slinky 4-String bass strings 45-105, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
String gauge: 45 - 105
Number of strings: 4
Suitable for long scale scale length
Material
Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball Slinky Cobalt Flatwound Long Scale 2813
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball 2226
£7.75
Ernie Ball 2226Compare 8 Prices
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.45
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2814
£44.03
Ernie Ball 2814Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2839
£9.90
Ernie Ball 2839Compare 4 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 2227
£6.99
Ernie Ball 2227Compare 10 Prices
Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTB45105
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hercules Stands GS-412B Plus
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss TU-10
£34.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 15530
£48.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity GS 01 NHB
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
G7th Performance 3
£37.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Rotosound RS77LD Jazz Bass
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario XTB45130
£36.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel