Ernie Ball 2213 Mega Slinky
Manufacturer: Ernie Ball
- Ernie Ball EB2213 Mega Slinky
- Material: nickel-plated steel wire wrapped around a tinned hexagonal steel core wire
- Sound: clear, balanced, bright tone
- String gauges: .0105 / .0135 / .0175 / .028 / .038 / .048
Price History
1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2213 Mega Slinky
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ernie Ball
Popular Products

XVive U2 Wireless System
£55.60

Korg Pitchblack XS
£66.19

Korg CA-50
£25.95

König & Meyer 16295
£57.56

DiMarzio DP155 F-spaced
£109.99

Boss TU-3
£93.99
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ernie Ball Slinky Guitar strings with Choice of 25 Gauges - Including singles www.slinky
Ernie Ball Slinky Guitar strings with Choice of 25 Gauges - Including singles, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings

£7.75
£10.15
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
Ernie Ball Mega Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings (.0105 -.048) P02213
Ernie Ball Mega Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings (.0105 -.048), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings

£8.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ernie Ball 2213 Mega Slinky 10.5-48 Electric Guitar Strings
Ernie Ball 2213 Mega Slinky 10.5-48 Electric Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings

£8.99
£11.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ernie Ball Guitar Strings Mega Slinky Set 10.5-48
Ernie Ball Guitar Strings Mega Slinky Set 10.5-48, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings

£8.99
£11.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Ernie Ball Slinky Electric Guitar Strings (.0105 - .048 Mega Slinky) P02213
Ernie Ball Slinky Electric Guitar Strings (.0105 - .048 Mega Slinky), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts

£9.15
Shipping: Free
Electric Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 10.5-48 Mega Slinky 100% Genuine P02213
Electric Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 10.5-48 Mega Slinky 100% Genuine, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings

£9.49
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Slinky Electric Guitar Strings
Ernie Ball Slinky Electric Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings

£9.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Ernie Ball EB2213 Mega Slinky |
| Material: nickel-plated steel wire wrapped around a tinned hexagonal steel core wire |
| Sound: clear, balanced, bright tone |
| String gauges: .0105 / .0135 / .0175 / .028 / .038 / .048 |
Price History
1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2213 Mega Slinky
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products