Ernie Ball 2070

Price History
• Acoustic bass strings
• Material: 92% copper, 7.7% tin, 0.3% phosphorus
• Winding: phosphor bronze
• Gauges: .045 / .055 / .080 / .095
• Crisp, overtone-rich tone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2070
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
???? ?p?? Ernie Ball Earthwood Slinky Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Bass guitar Strings 45-95 gauge (P02070)
Ernie Ball Earthwood phosphor bronze acoustic bass strings are made from 92% copper 77% tin 03% phosphorus wire wrapped around tin plated Hex shaped...
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Ernie Ball Earthwood Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Bass Strings 45-95 P02070
Ernie Ball Earthwood Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Bass Strings 45-95, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£41.00
£44.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £41.00 / Unit
Earthwood Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Bass Strings - Mellow, Clear Sound, High-Q...
Earthwood Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Bass Strings - Mellow, Clear Sound, High-Q..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Acoustic bass strings
Material: 92% copper, 7.7% tin, 0.3% phosphorus
Winding: phosphor bronze
Gauges: .045 / .055 / .080 / .095
Crisp, overtone-rich tone

Price History

1M 3M
Ernie Ball 2070
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ernie Ball

Ernie Ball MVP
£204.18
Ernie Ball MVPCompare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 2227
£10.09
Ernie Ball 2227Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2835
£24.99
Ernie Ball 2835Compare 3 Prices
Ernie Ball 6062
£37.49
Ernie Ball 6062Compare 5 Prices
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra Light
£18.25
Ernie Ball 2080 Paradigm Extra LightCompare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball 2731
£39.38
Ernie Ball 2731Compare 2 Prices
Ernie Ball 6166
£254.52
Ernie Ball 6166Compare 1 Prices
Ernie Ball EB6180
£129.00
Ernie Ball EB6180Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez EJK1000
£37.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
ErgoPlay Tappert for Kids
£38.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario 50BAL08
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario ECG24-7
£35.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball Power Slinky Bass Strings 050-135
£32.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Electronic UniTune Clip
£35.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTB45130
£38.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
GHS Boomers L3045
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thomastik Infeld 12 IF210
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
themusicbank
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £41.00 / Unit
platinum.marketplace
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel