Ergon GA2 Single Twist-Shift

Price History
• Allmountain/Gravity Grip
• For one-sided twist shifters
• Rubber-coated outer clamps
• Super soft, UV-resistant rubber compound
• Ergonomically optimized shape
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GA2 Single Twist-Shift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ergon Grips GA2 Twistshift Black B01M7TUMVJ
Superb tactile feel thanks to the super soft, UV-stable rubber compound Ideal for Mountain Bike, All Mountain, Freeride and Dirt bikes with Twistgrip shifters CNC Aluminium clamps Diameter: 30mm Weight: 100g
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
Ergon GA2 Single Twist Shift Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grip Ergo EG-42410290
Ergon GA2 Single Twist Shift Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grip Ergo, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£25.19
£28.14
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Ergon GA2 - Ergo Lock on Single Twist Shift Grips EG424-10098
Ergon GA2 - Ergo Lock on Single Twist Shift Grips, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebar Grips, Tape & Pads
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Ergon Grips GA2 Twistshift Black
ErgonGripsGA2TwistshiftBlack Description...
prodImage
£32.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Allmountain/Gravity Grip
For one-sided twist shifters
Rubber-coated outer clamps
Super soft, UV-resistant rubber compound
Ergonomically optimized shape

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon GA2 Single Twist-Shift
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergon

Ergon GP1-L Regular
£44.28
Ergon GP1-L RegularCompare 1 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Men
£125.32
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L Men
£122.99
Ergon SC Core Prime M/L MenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon SR Pro Men M/L
£87.99
Ergon SR Pro Men M/LCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core Prime
£103.99
Ergon SM E-Mountain Core PrimeCompare 9 Prices
Ergon GP1-L GripShift
£33.95
Ergon GP1-L GripShiftCompare 3 Prices
Ergon GA2
£18.36
Ergon GA2Compare 15 Prices
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L Women
£108.49
Ergon ST Core Evo M/L WomenCompare 4 Prices
Ergon ST Gel S/M Men
£51.87
Ergon ST Gel S/M MenCompare 6 Prices
Ergon SM Pro Men
£80.99
Ergon SM Pro MenCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GS1 Evo S
£23.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 26 + 27.5 Inch
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano BL-M4100 (E-BLM4100RL)
£21.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Odyssey Monolever
£23.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100RA1P)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cube RFR KSA 40 Pro
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim
£23.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£19.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak DeFender XC11
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
gripandpedal
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: £2.95
highonbikes
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel