Ergon BC Urban

Price History
• Backpack with a volume of 21 L
• Detachable frame for freestanding use
• 4-way adjustable back length for a customized fit
• Padded laptop compartment for laptops up to 15 inches
• Material made from 45 recycled PET bottles
• Ergonomic design with reinforced back padding
• Two large outer pockets and an inner pocket for additional storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon BC Urban
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergon Backpack BC, Urban Black B081N4BQKB
A high-volume main compartment with an inside pocket plus two big outside pockets on the front offers plenty of storage Detachable support frame (makes it free standing). Self-adjusting, pre-shaped shoulder straps and Elastic chest harness (adjustable) 4-way torso length adjustment Reinforced and padded back (adjustable alloy rails)
prodImage
£112.47
Shipping: Free
Ergon BC Urban Backpack EG45000880
Ergon BC Urban Backpack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£151.95
Shipping: Free
Ergon Backpack BC, Urban Black 4260477069351
A high-volume main compartment with an inside pocket plus two big outside pockets on the front offers plenty of storage Detachable support frame (makes it free standing). Self-adjusting, pre-shaped shoulder straps and Elastic chest harness (adjustable) 4-way torso length adjustment Reinforced and padded back (adjustable alloy rails)
prodImage
£153.04
Shipping: Free
Ergon B'Pack Bc Urban Black Backpacks ‎EG-45000880
Ergon B'Pack Bc Urban Black Backpacks, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£178.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack with a volume of 21 L
Detachable frame for freestanding use
4-way adjustable back length for a customized fit
Padded laptop compartment for laptops up to 15 inches
Material made from 45 recycled PET bottles
Ergonomic design with reinforced back padding
Two large outer pockets and an inner pocket for additional storage

Price History

1M 3M
Ergon BC Urban
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£112.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Pack 30
£111.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women
£120.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
£113.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£113.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Exped Impulse 20
£102.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
£113.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Verge 25L
£114.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Lithium 30
£101.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
The Chesterfield Brand Manchester
£110.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£112.47
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£151.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.04
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£178.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel