EPOS Expand SP 30

Price History
• Portable, wireless speakerphone for conference calls
• Suitable for personal and medium-sized conferences with up to 8 participants
• Ideal for impromptu conference calls and permanent setups
• Wireless, lightweight, and portable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Expand SP 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SENNHEISER Expand SP 30 1000223 SH1000223-AMZ
Package dimensions (L x W x H): 5.08 cm x 13.97 cm x 14.99 cm Package weight: 480 g Country of Origin: China Colour: Black
prodImage
£95.40
Shipping: Free
EPOS EXPAND 30 1000223
Portable. wireless. Bluetooth® speakerphone with exceptional audio performance. Supports personal and small to medium sized conference calls for up to 8 people. Wherever you and your colleagues are. enjoy instant. high-quality conferencing. UC optimized. simply plug-and-play and enjoy a clear. certified communication experience. This is an excellent. lightweight conferencing tool ideal for today’s mobile workforce. Excludes Bluetooth® USB dongle for PC/softphone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£99.51
Shipping: Free
EPOS EXPAND 30 Universal Black Silver 25 m Skype for Business Mobile phone Desk phone PC / Soft phone Mac OSX Tablet Alcatel Lucent Avaya Cisco Jabber Cisco Webex Mitel Swyx Microsoft Skype for Business Unify 315173
Portable wireless Bluetooth speakerphone with exceptional audio performance. Supports personal and small to medium sized conference calls for up to 8 people. Wherever you and your colleagues are enjoy instant high-quality conferencing. UC optimized simply plug-and-play and enjoy a clear certified communication experience. This is an excellent lightweight conferencing tool ideal for todays mobile workforce. Excludes Bluetooth USB dongle for PC/softphone.
prodImage
£118.17
Shipping: Free
EPOS EXPAND SP 30 speakerphone Universal Black, Silver Bluetooth 1000223
Wherever you and your colleagues are, enjoy instant, high-quality conferencing with a portable, wireless speakerphone for todays mobile workforce.
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable, wireless speakerphone for conference calls
Suitable for personal and medium-sized conferences with up to 8 participants
Ideal for impromptu conference calls and permanent setups
Wireless, lightweight, and portable

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Expand SP 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS Expand 80T
£282.32
EPOS Expand 80TCompare 4 Prices
EPOS Adapt 461
£146.48
EPOS Adapt 461Compare 2 Prices
EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)
£181.62
EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS Expand SP 20 ML
£73.49
EPOS Expand SP 20 MLCompare 8 Prices
EPOS EXPAND 40T (1000937)
£171.12
EPOS EXPAND 40T (1000937)Compare 4 Prices
EPOS Expand SP 30T
£103.58
EPOS Expand SP 30TCompare 8 Prices
EPOS EXPAND 40 (1000661)
£156.34
EPOS EXPAND 40 (1000661)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS Expand 80
£283.77
EPOS Expand 80Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Link 265 USB/QD
£94.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cisco Headset 532 RJ
£96.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Voyager 5200 UC (206110-101)
£92.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Mono
£91.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Snom A170
£113.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Stereo USB-C
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Headset 561 (CP-HS-WL-561-S-EU)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH63 UC
£76.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cisco Headset 531 USB
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OfficeCom Solutions
prodImage
£95.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel