EPOS Expand SP 30+

Manufacturer: EPOS
from £85.00to £220.905 offersManufacturer: EPOS
• Smart hands-free device with Bluetooth
• Wireless connection
• Colors: Black, Silver
• Supports USB-C
• Model: EXPAND SP 30+
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Expand SP 30+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SENNHEISER Expand SP 30+ 1000224
1000224 The black color Batteries required: no Made in: China
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Sennheiser EXPAND SP 30+ 1000224
EXPAND SP 30+, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£129.14
Shipping: Free
EPOS EXPAND 30+ - Exceptional Audio Performance Speakerphone for Conference Calls, Music, and Multimedia, UC Optimized B08BJGM55D
EPOS VOICE TECHNOLOGY: Features ultra-low distortion speaker and two echo and noise-cancelling microphones with advanced algorithms for superior audio performance in conferences​ NATURAL CONVERSATION EXPERIENCE: Industry-leading duplex performance allows simultaneous speech, ideal for personal and smaller conferences​ CRAFTED TO PERFECTION: Made from premium-quality materials in a compact, lightweight design with convenient cable winding and safe dongle storage​ MULTI-DEVICE CONFERENCING: Seamlessly merges PC/softphone and mobile calls into one conference with an intuitive user interface and smart button grouping for ease of use​​ LONG TALK TIME AND EASY CHARGING: Up to 18 hours of talk time with easy charging in just 3 hours and 20 minutes via USB-C cable, including a tailored carry pouch for convenience and protection on-the-move​​
prodImage
£138.88
Shipping: Free
EPOS EXPAND SP 30 + speakerphone Universal Black, Silver Bluetooth 1000224
Wherever you and your colleagues are, enjoy instant, high-quality conferencing with a portable, wireless speakerphone for todays mobile workforce.
prodImage
£220.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
EPOS EXPAND 30+ - Exceptional Audio Performance Speakerphone for Conference Calls, Music, and Multimedia, UC Optimized 1000224-1
EPOS VOICE TECHNOLOGY: Features ultra-low distortion speaker and two echo and noise-cancelling microphones with advanced algorithms for superior audio performance in conferences​ NATURAL CONVERSATION EXPERIENCE: Industry-leading duplex performance allows simultaneous speech, ideal for personal and smaller conferences​ CRAFTED TO PERFECTION: Made from premium-quality materials in a compact, lightweight design with convenient cable winding and safe dongle storage​ MULTI-DEVICE CONFERENCING: Seamlessly merges PC/softphone and mobile calls into one conference with an intuitive user interface and smart button grouping for ease of use​​ LONG TALK TIME AND EASY CHARGING: Up to 18 hours of talk time with easy charging in just 3 hours and 20 minutes via USB-C cable, including a tailored carry pouch for convenience and protection on-the-move​​
prodImage
£141.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smart hands-free device with Bluetooth
Wireless connection
Colors: Black, Silver
Supports USB-C
Model: EXPAND SP 30+

Price History

1M 3M
EPOS Expand SP 30+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EPOS

EPOS Expand 80T
£346.14
EPOS Expand 80TCompare 4 Prices
EPOS EXPAND 40 (1000661)
£182.32
EPOS EXPAND 40 (1000661)Compare 2 Prices
EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)
£211.55
EPOS EXPAND 40 + (1000662)Compare 5 Prices
EPOS Expand 80
£341.56
EPOS Expand 80Compare 4 Prices
EPOS Expand 80 Mic
£163.03
EPOS Expand 80 MicCompare 4 Prices
EPOS Expand SP 30T
£121.17
EPOS Expand SP 30TCompare 9 Prices
EPOS Expand SP 20 ML
£80.00
EPOS Expand SP 20 MLCompare 6 Prices
EPOS EXPAND 40T (1000937)
£212.68
EPOS EXPAND 40T (1000937)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Speak2 40 MS (2740-109)
£83.76
Compare Prices
11 offers
Poly Blackwire 5220 USB-A (207576-201)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH63 Teams
£86.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Stereo
£64.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sennheiser SC 260 USB MS II
£82.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Snom M400
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve2 40 UC Stereo USB-C
£99.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak2 40 UC (2740-209)
£89.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Poly MDA220 USB
£80.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Duplex Corporate Communications Ltd
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£129.14
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£138.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel