Elac Debut ConneX DCB41 pair (Paar)

Price History
• Speakers (pair)
• Speaker Type: Compact speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Nominal Power Handling: total 100 W
• Woofer: 1 x 120 mm
• Tweeter: 1 x 19 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Connections: HDMI input, S/PDIF optical, Speaker terminals, Subwoofer Output, USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elac Debut ConneX DCB41 pair (Paar)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ELAC Debut ConneX DCB41 Compact Speakers for Audio Playback via HDMI, USB, Phono & Bluetooth, Excellent Sound & Premium Design, 1 Set of Active Speakers Black ELAC-CONNEX-BLK
Elac Debut Connex Dcb41 Speakers Per Pair Brand : Elac Product Type : Speakers Color: Size: Schwarz
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
ELAC Debut ConneX DCB41 Compact Speakers for Audio Playback via HDMI, USB, Phono and Bluetooth, Excellent Sound Design, 1 Set of Active Walnut Speakers Elac-debut-connex-walnut
HIGH QUALITY: The versatile pair of speakers is composed of active and passive speakers with a compact design for impressive sound quality and a wide range of uses. Technical details: complete solution for PC, TV sound, music from your mobile phone or even from the turntable - HDMI, phono, USB and optical input, as well as the possibility of connecting via Bluetooth. Unique: a subwoofer output allows you to connect almost any active subwoofer for e.g. music as well as movies or video games in the bass range. Comfortable to use: the included remote control promises quick and particularly easy use of the speakers. With the special input keys, you have all the important settings right at hand. The life of sound: advanced technologies, uncompromising quality, exceptional design and unmistakable sound drive us. That's what we are: ELAC. Item Weight: 6.2kg Power source type: wired
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
ELAC Debut ConneX DCB41 Compact Speakers for Audio Playback via HDMI, USB, Phono & Bluetooth, Excellent Sound & Premium Design, 1 Set of Active ‎PMZ1189
Features Elac Debut Connex Dcb41 Speakers Per Pair Brand : Elac Product Type : Speakers Color: Size: Schwarz Product DescriptionELAC Debut...
prodImage
£426.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 mm x D210 mm x H248 mm
Weight:3.4 kg
Other
Connections:HDMI input, S/PDIF optical, Speaker terminals, Subwoofer Output, USB
Set Consisting of:2 x Elac ConneX DCB41
Colour:Black, Brown
Incl. remote control + batteries, front covers, HDMI cable, speaker cable, power cable, self-adhesive rubber feet
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Compact speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 100 W
Woofer:1 x 120 mm
Tweeter:1 x 19 mm
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Elac Debut ConneX DCB41 pair (Paar)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Edifier S1000W
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
KEF Q4 Meta
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mission QX-2 MKII
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Q Acoustics 5020 (pair)
£349.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Triangle Elara LN01A (pair)
£349.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sonos In-Ceiling
£406.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Q Acoustics 5010 (pair)
£349.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Marshall Stanmore
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies Opera 10
£369.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3
£349.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel