Einhell TP-CD 18/70 Li-i BL (4514316)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £99.95to £128.954 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Cordless impact drill driver with 70 Nm torque
• Brushless motor for longer runtime
• 2-speed gearbox for powerful screwing and fast drilling
• 13 mm metal quick-release chuck with locking function
• Speed electronics for material-appropriate working
• Integrated LED light for optimal illumination
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CD 18/70 Li-i BL (4514316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Einhell

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 70Nm 18V Brushless PXC TP-CD 18/70 With Battery 4514316
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 70Nm 18V Brushless PXC TP-CD 18/70 With Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional TP-CD 18/70 Li-I BL 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill 2 x
Einhell Professional TP-CD 18/70 Li-I BL 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill 2 x, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Professional Cordless Drill with Battery and Charger 18V Brushless, 70 Nm, Impact Drill Mode, 13MM Chuck, 2 Gear, Includes 2X 2.0 Ah Batteries, Charger and E-Case TP-CD 18/70 Li-i BL B0F3D5N1VX
Power X-Change – The Einhell Professional cordless impact drill TP-CD 18/70 Li-i BL is part of the Power X-Change family, where batteries, charging devices and devices are interchangeable. Brushless motor – The powerful, low-maintenance brushless motor delivers maximum performance with extended runtimes. Powerful – The high-performance 2-speed transmission enables powerful work with 70 Nm of torque across 21 torque levels, along with conventional and percussion drilling modes. Quick-action chuck – The 13 mm, single-sleeve, quick-action metal drill chuck with automatic spindle lock enables the desired tool attachment to be installed in no time at all. Matched to the material – The speed electronics ensure precise results thanks to the optimal adjustment to each material and task at hand. Well-thought-out Design – The sturdy auxiliary Softgrip handle ensures good control, while the integrated LED light provides optimal illumination of the area being drilled. Batteries included – The cordless impact drill TP-CD 18/70 Li-i BL (2x2.0 Ah) is delivered with an E-Case S-F, two 2.0 Ah Power X-Change batteries and a charging device., Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Cordless Combi Drill 70Nm 18V Brushless PXC TP-CD 18/70 With Battery 4514316
...
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless impact drill driver with 70 Nm torque
Brushless motor for longer runtime
2-speed gearbox for powerful screwing and fast drilling
13 mm metal quick-release chuck with locking function
Speed electronics for material-appropriate working
Integrated LED light for optimal illumination
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell TP-CD 18/70 Li-i BL (4514316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCD740N
£101.99
Compare Prices
48 offers
AEG BSS 18C2
£102.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP489Z
£99.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench (6684)
£97.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398850)
£96.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DTD172Z
£124.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-i +64 (4513992)
£103.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RPD18BL2-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita HP001GZ
£122.40
Compare Prices
30 offers
Makita DTW251Z
£94.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
einhell_uk
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£113.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel