Einhell Thicket Knife 200 (3405083)
- Brush cutter blade
- Cutting Width: 200 mm
- Suitable for all Einhell brush cutters
- Weight: 260 g
Price History
1M 3M
Einhell Thicket Knife 200 (3405083)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Zipper ZI-MOS4T
£129.00

Makita DUR369AZ
£426.89

Ryobi OBC1820B
£152.99

McCulloch B33 B
£204.95

Fuxtec FX-MS162
£203.70
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Einhell 3405083 Thickening Knife 200 Scythe Accessories (Suitable for All Einhell Scythes, Diameter 200 mm) B08J3QWHRK
Suitable for all Einhell scythes Best use for wild growth, thickening and brushing Diameter: 200 mm Height: 2 mm Hole diameter: 25.4 mm, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell Germany AG

£15.76
£20.25
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell Scythe Thicket Blade Replacement For MSB 34 Replacement Accessory Spare 3405083
GenuineEinhellreplacementbrushcutterthicketblade.

£21.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Weight: | 260 g |
|---|
| Cutting Width: | 200 mm |
|---|---|
| Suitable for all Einhell brush cutters |
Price History
1M 3M
Einhell Thicket Knife 200 (3405083)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products