Einhell Replacement brush set (3424115)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £14.03to £22.035 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Replacement Brush Set
• Includes a 10 mm wide steel brush and a 6 mm wide nylon brush
• Removes weeds, dirt, deposits, and moss
• Suitable for joint cleaners BG-EG 1410, GC-EG 1410, and GC-CC 18 Li
• Steel brush for stubborn dirt
• Nylon brush for gentle cleaning of narrower joints
• Material: Steel and nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Replacement brush set (3424115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Original Replacement Bursh Attachment Set, Nylon and Steel Brushes Included, Suitable for Einhell Electric and Cordless Grout Cleaners B09NRJXWC6
Joint cleaner accessory – The Original Einhell nylon spare brush set is a compatible accessory or spare part for Einhell electric and cordless joint cleaners. Diameter – With a diameter of 100 mm, the nylon brush is suitable for all joint cleaners that have a matching receptacle. Steel brush – The 10 mm-wide steel brush can be used to remove more stubborn dirt such as weeds and mosses from between tiles and paving stones. Nylon brush – The nylon brush with a cleaning width of 6 mm enables gentler cleaning for narrower joints. It efficiently removes dirt and debris. Contents – The spare brush set consists of a steel brush and a nylon brush., Weight: 0.5291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£14.03
£18.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell 2x Grout Cleaner Brush Set 10cm Steel And Nylon Brushes For GC-CC 18 Li 3424115, 3424110
Einhell 2x Grout Cleaner Brush Set 10cm Steel And Nylon Brushes For GC-CC 18 Li, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2 Piece Replacement Brush Set for GC-CC 18 LI Patio Weeder 3424115
Einhell 2 Piece Replacement Brush Set for GC-CC 18 LI Patio Weeder, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Manual Cleaning Equipment > Cleaning Brushes
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell Original Replacement Bursh Attachment Set, Nylon and Steel Black 3424115
Einhell Original Replacement Bursh Attachment Set, Nylon and Steel Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
Einhell Joint Cleaner Accessories, Black 3424115
Einhell Joint Cleaner Accessories, Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£22.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement Brush Set
Includes a 10 mm wide steel brush and a 6 mm wide nylon brush
Removes weeds, dirt, deposits, and moss
Suitable for joint cleaners BG-EG 1410, GC-EG 1410, and GC-CC 18 Li
Steel brush for stubborn dirt
Nylon brush for gentle cleaning of narrower joints
Material: Steel and nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Replacement brush set (3424115)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 19 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT20707-QZ
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenox 3004848L
£13.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT10304-QZ
£13.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo Bit set 32-piece (626696000)
£13.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-28606
£14.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita E-07048
£13.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita B-05044
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Hole saw set 5-piece (8918000)
£13.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.03
Shipping: £4.49
einhell_uk
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£21.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel