Einhell Replacement blade for lawn mower (3405485)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £18.952 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Replacement blades
• Suitable for: Einhell GE-CM 36 Li and GE-CM 36 Li M models
• Cutting Width: 360 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Replacement blade for lawn mower (3405485)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Original Lawnmower Blade - Accessory Suitable for GE-CM 36 Li Power X-Change Cordless Lawn Mowers B00INUBVIY
Lawn mower accessory – The Original Einhell spare blade is a compatible accessory and spare part for Einhell cordless lawn mowers that have a cutting width of 36 cm. Useful spare part – Blunt or damaged blades can easily be replaced by the Original Einhell spare blade. Compatibility – The Original Einhell spare blade is particularly designed for Einhell cordless lawn mowers GE-CM 36 Li, GE-CM 36 Li M and GE-CM 36/36 Li. Blade length – The spare blade is 36 cm long. With a new blade, the Einhell cordless lawn mower cuts neatly and thoroughly once more. Blade – The durable blade is made of rugged steel and has two precise, sharply ground cutting edges for neatly cut lawns., Weight: 0.3968320719375 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Einhell Lawnmower Blade Replacement For GE-CM 36 Li Spare Accessory 3405485
Einhell Lawnmower Blade Replacement For GE-CM 36 Li Spare Accessory, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Width
360 mm
Suitable for
Einhell GE-CM 36 Li and GE-CM 36 Li M models

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Replacement blade for lawn mower (3405485)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)
£649.95
Einhell Freelexo CAM 500 (3413991)Compare 3 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)
£93.00
Einhell GE-CM 18/30 Li-Solo (3413157)Compare 12 Prices
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)
£38.74
Einhell GE-US 18 Li-Solo (3415410)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)
£319.95
Einhell GE-CM 43 Li M Kit (3413130)Compare 7 Prices
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)
£43.96
Einhell GE-CT 18 Li Solo (3411172)Compare 15 Prices
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)
£186.99
Einhell GE-SA 36/35 Li (3420685)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gardena Cable clamp 24 V (1282-20)
£19.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Thicket Knife D-66020
£20.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Thread head 197297-1
£19.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Thread head 191D91-7
£18.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Suction hose (2.643-871.0)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi RAC816
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAC143
£16.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £4.49
einhell_uk
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel