AL-KO Replacement spool (112406)
- Replacement spool
- Suitable for: BC 410, BC 4125, BC 4535
- Thread length: 2 x 2.5 m
- Thread thickness: 2.4 mm
- Weight: 300 g
Price History
1M 3M
AL-KO Replacement spool (112406)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Worx WA0863
£89.99

Makita EN402MP
£197.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
AL-KO 112406 Replacement Strimmer Chord Reel for BC 410/4125/ 4535 B0017VM658
With practical automatic tip Double thread with 2.5 m length and 2.5 mm diameter Material: plastic Suitable for AL-KO brush cutters: BC 410 Comfort, BC 4125 Comfort and BC 4535 II Premium International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: AL-KO

£12.37
£16.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
AL-KO 112406 Replacement Strimmer Chord Reel for BC 410/4125/ 4535 C-112406
AL-KO 112406 Replacement Strimmer Chord Reel for BC 410/4125/4535 Double Nylon Thread Replacement String Spool BC 410, 4125, 4535,

£17.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Suitable for: BC 410, BC 4125, BC 4535 |
| Thread length: 2 x 2.5 m |
| Thread thickness: 2.4 mm |
| Weight: | 300 g |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
AL-KO Replacement spool (112406)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products