Einhell PXC Kit (4512098)

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £69.99to £93.994 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Starter Set
• Set Consisting of: 2x battery, 1x fast charger
• Battery Capacity: 3 Ah
• Battery Type: Lithium-ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Charge Control Light: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell PXC Kit (4512098)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Power X-Change 18V, 3.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Starter Kit With Spare 4512098
Einhell Power X-Change 18V, 3.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Starter Kit With Spare, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Batteries & Chargers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V, 3.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Starter Kit With Spare Battery - Two Batteries And Charger Set - Universally Compatible With All PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines 4511631+4514095
The Einhell 18 V 2 x 3.0 Ah and 30 min PXC starter kit with two 18 V 3.0 Ah Power X-Change batteries and the quick charger belong to the multifunctional and unlimited combinable power X-Change battery system by Einhell The universally applicable Power X-Change batteries provide power and endurance to all battery units in the whole product family in the garden and workshop sector. The chargers in the series are also universally applicable for all Power X-Change batteries The process-controlled, active battery management system ABS continuously monitors the parameters of the battery using the microprocessor. This ensures high safety, optimal device performance, maximum running time and service life For use of 36V devices, higher power and longer continuous working time, two batteries included are ensured. The high-quality batteries resist the memory effect and the battery-normal self-discharge for constant power The fast charger is compactly designed and therefore takes up little space, thanks to the integrated hanging loops, the charger can be easily mounted on the wall. The refresh mode allows to re-activate deep discharge batteries, Weight: 0.7275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 18V, 3.0Ah Lithium-Ion Battery Starter Kit With Spare Battery - Two Batteries And Charger Set - Universally Compatible With All PXC Power Tools And Garden Machines
The Einhell 18 V 2 x 3.0 Ah and 30 min PXC starter kit with two 18 V 3.0 Ah Power X-Change batteries and the quick charger belong to the multifunctional and unlimited combinable power X-Change battery system by Einhell The universally applicable Power X-Change batteries provide power and endurance to all battery units in the whole product family in the garden and workshop sector. The chargers in the series are also universally applicable for all Power X-Change batteries The process-controlled, active battery management system ABS continuously monitors the parameters of the battery using the microprocessor. This ensures high safety, optimal device performance, maximum running time and service life For use of 36V devices, higher power and longer continuous working time, two batteries included are ensured. The high-quality batteries resist the memory effect and the battery-normal self-discharge for constant power The fast charger is compactly designed and therefore takes up little space, thanks to the integrated hanging loops, the charger can be easily mounted on the wall. The refresh mode allows to re-activate deep discharge batteries, Weight: 0.7275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Einhell Power X-Change 2 x 18V 3,0Ah PXC Starter Kit
Product Highlights Member of the Power X-Change family Universal usability for all Power X-Change rechargeable devices: Saving money, protecting...
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
3 Ah
Battery Type
Lithium-ion
Charge Control Light
Yes
Nominal Voltage
18 V
Set Consisting of
2x battery, 1x fast charger

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell PXC Kit (4512098)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£34.99
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 16 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita BL1820B
£70.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Charger MXC (497495)
£69.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO BHX1000
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WA3867
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell 18V 4-6 Ah Multi-Ah PXC Plus (4511502)
£68.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Worx WA3641
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WA3553.2
£70.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein ProCORE 18 V 4.0 Ah AS (92604341020)
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG L1820S
£71.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
quickbye5
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Tools-House
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Tools-House
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel