Einhell Polishing pad (2093233)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Polishing pad (2093233)
from £13.86to £18.953 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• 9-piece polishing and sanding set for various Einhell devices
• Includes attachments with 180 mm sanding pad and micro hook-and-loop fastening
• Set includes sanding papers with 60, 80, and 120 grit
• Includes synthetic polishing bonnets and foam pad
• Enables versatile polishing and sanding tasks
• Compatible with Einhell CE-CP 18/180 Li polishing/sanding machine
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Polishing pad (2093233)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell 2093233 Polishing Sanding Accessory Bonnets Pads x9 Pcs For CE-CP 18/...
Einhell 2093233 Polishing Sanding Accessory Bonnets Pads x9 Pcs For CE-CP 18/..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Polishing & Buffing Pads
prodImage
£13.86
£19.81
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Einhell Polishing and Sanding Set 180mm Pads Heads Bonnets 2093233
Einhell Polishing and Sanding Set 180mm Pads Heads Bonnets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 9 Piece Polishing and Sanding Set for 180mm Polishers EIN2093233
Einhell 9 Piece Polishing and Sanding Set for 180mm Polishers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
9-piece polishing and sanding set for various Einhell devices
Includes attachments with 180 mm sanding pad and micro hook-and-loop fastening
Set includes sanding papers with 60, 80, and 120 grit
Includes synthetic polishing bonnets and foam pad
Enables versatile polishing and sanding tasks
Compatible with Einhell CE-CP 18/180 Li polishing/sanding machine

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Polishing pad (2093233)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo Bit set 32-piece (626696000)
£13.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3004848L
£13.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita E-07048
£13.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DT10304-QZ
£13.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DT20707-QZ
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit set (8728000)
£13.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool D 6 CE/W (492515)
£13.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126210)
£13.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Sanding Disc Set (63717082033)
£17.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolfcraft Hole saw set 5-piece (8918000)
£13.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel