Eglo Troy 3 Table Lamp

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £26.00to £37.003 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Table lamp
• Material: steel, glass
• Dimensions: height 46 cm, lampshade diameter 10.5 cm, base diameter 12 cm
• In-line switch on the cable for turning on and off
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Troy 3 Table Lamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Troy 3 Table Light, Nickel Matt Steel and Satin White Glass Bedside Lamp, E27 Socket, incl. Switch B002MXFEAE
EGLO Troy 3 Table Light, Nickel Matt Steel and Satin White Glass Bedside Lamp, E27 Socket, incl. Switch Thanks to the round, white glass shade, the classic table light diffuses the light widely into the room; Ideal for e.g; The living room, dining room, kitchen, bedroom, hallway or office Thanks to the simple design, theses modern table lamps harmonize with almost every style, whether vintage, modern, retro or industrial style and can be used as bedside lamps or desk lamps These nightstand lamps have a switch on the cable for convenient switching on and off The illuminant for this reading light fixture is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately under EGLO 11932; Suitable for any bulb with E27 base, maximum wattage per socket 40 W
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 20 lumens/watt
EGLO Troy 3 Table Lamp - Size: 10.5 x 10.5 x 46.0cm - Wilko 0553955
Embrace the allure of simplicity with this EGLO Troy 3 White Satin Glass Table Lamp. The slender silhouette features a metal base in a matte nickel finish and a cylindrical lampshade made of white satin glass. Transform any living space and experience the perfect balance of minimalist design and elegance. Easily switch on and off using the in-line switch, and the product requires 1 x E27 lightbulb, which is not included with the product. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo Troy 3 White painted glass table lamp - White 9740818
The Troy 3 is a simple but elegant table lamp with a satin nickel steel finish. The Troy 3 has a cylindrical shape with a white painted satin glass finish. The table lamp requires a 1 x E27 lightbulb and is operated by an in-line switch. The Troy 3 would complement a range of interiors due to its versatile style.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table lamp
Material: steel, glass
Dimensions: height 46 cm, lampshade diameter 10.5 cm, base diameter 12 cm
In-line switch on the cable for turning on and off

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Troy 3 Table Lamp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£25.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99565)
£21.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97459)
£26.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fox (92873)
£26.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras 1 (96552)
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno (30191)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93456)
£29.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 20 lumens/watt
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel