Eglo Pianopoli 93663

• Pendant lamp
• Material: Stainless steel, crystal glass
• Light source: Fixed LED module, non-replaceable
• Light color: Warm white, color temperature 3000 K
• Dimensions: Height 1100, Length 870, Width 100
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pianopoli 93663
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Stars of Light LED pendant lamp Pianopoli, chrome, length 87 cm 10046480
Pianopoli LED pendant light in a long shape with sparkling glass elements The long Pianopoli LED pendant light captivates with its fascinating lighting effect created by clear, cut glass elements that shimmer in the light and are reminiscent of flowers. These hang from the long canopy and are illuminated by warm white LEDs in the semicircular metal bowls below, causing them to sparkle in the light and bring a very special glow to any room. The unique and extravagant design makes the Pianopoli pendant light a fascinating light source and an eye-catching feature in any room, for example above a long table in the dining room. A dimmable LED driver and dimmable LEDs have been installed in the light, so that the brightness can be regulated as desired via an external dimmer in the room installation.
prodImage
£531.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pendant lamp
Material: Stainless steel, crystal glass
Light source: Fixed LED module, non-replaceable
Light color: Warm white, color temperature 3000 K
Dimensions: Height 1100, Length 870, Width 100

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pianopoli 93663
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Pianopoli 93663
prodImage
£531.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel