Eglo Mioglia pendant light (39527)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Mioglia pendant light (39527)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stars of Light LED hanging light, Mioglia, chrome, Ø 58 cm, 10-bulb 10055677
Stars of Light Mioglia LED hanging light in Chrome – Elegance meets warm white light for stylish interiors The Stars of Light Mioglia LED hanging light combines modern design with functional lighting. Crafted from high-quality steel and plastic, it features an elegant chrome finish that brings timeless aesthetics to any room. With a diameter of 58 cm and ten light sources, it provides even and impressive illumination. The integrated LED light source emits a warm white light at 3,000 Kelvin, creating a pleasant atmosphere – ideal for living and dining areas as well as hallways. The lamp is dimmable, allowing flexible adjustment of the light intensity via an external dimmer. The energy-saving LED technology ensures efficient lighting and reduces electricity consumption. The combination of modern style, high-quality craftsmanship and versatile functionality makes the Stars of Light Mioglia LED hanging light the perfect choice for sophisticated interior designs.
prodImage
£701.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Mioglia pendant light (39527)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Extention (88969)
£26.03
Eglo Extention (88969)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£73.54
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel