Edelrid Zack

• Climbing Harness
• Material: Mesh, Nylon, Textile
• Material loops: 4
• Buckles: 3
• Leg loop circumference: 45-55 cm
• Waist circumference: 63-85 cm
• Weight: 405 g
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing harness Edelrid Zack Gym II MAG11313820
Our fully adjustable harness, specially designed for rentals and courses, is available in four sizes. The Center Fit construction allows the padding of the belt to be moved for an optimal harness fit and central positioning of the belt padding. The left/right marking on the thigh straps makes it easy to correctly put on the harness. Thanks to the colour coding, it's possible to quickly identify the desired size, even with a large number of rentals. For digital management of rentals and PPE, the harness is equipped with an RFID tag in the leg loop. Additionally, the elastic bumstraps, which are heavily used during rentals and courses, can be easily replaced, extending the overall lifespan of the harness.Well-visible section for the name to identify the harnessAttachment points parallel at the hips and legs with textile protection against abrasionNon-fixed load-bearing straps with integrated red wear indicator, visible in case of heavy abrasionCenter Fit construction: sliding belt padd.....
prodImage
£87.64
£104.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Edelrid Zack Gym II MAG11313821
prodImage
£87.64
£104.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Edelrid Zack Gym II MAG11313823
prodImage
£87.64
£104.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing harness Edelrid Zack Gym II MAG11313822
prodImage
£87.64
£104.63
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:405 g
Features
Material:Mesh, Nylon, Textile
Miscellaneous
Material loops: 4
Buckles: 3
Leg loop circumference: 45-55 cm
Waist circumference: 63-85 cm

More from Edelrid

Edelrid Prisma Guide
£64.32
Edelrid Prisma GuideCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Jayne III
£50.81
Edelrid Jayne IIICompare 3 Prices
Edelrid Work Glove Closed II
£26.76
Edelrid Work Glove Closed IICompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Giga Jul
£52.72
Edelrid Giga JulCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Cable Comfort VI
£90.84
Edelrid Cable Comfort VICompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Pure Screw
£15.46
Edelrid Pure ScrewCompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Finn III
£42.18
Edelrid Finn IIICompare 11 Prices
Edelrid 6 Point
£42.99
Edelrid 6 PointCompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Autana
£84.63
Edelrid AutanaCompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Cable Kit VI
£81.76
Edelrid Cable Kit VICompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edelrid Spiderpick II
£87.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Vega
£88.36
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Pants
£103.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grivel Stealth
£88.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camp Corsa
£86.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camp Alpina
£100.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Pala Pants Women
£89.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Camalot Z4 0.5
£85.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Agner 2 DST Light Women
£79.77
Compare Prices
15 offers
Black Diamond Camalot Z4 Offset 0.4 - 0.5
£85.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Zack
prodImage
£87.64
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£87.64
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£87.64
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£87.64
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel