Edding 4500 10 pieces

Price History
• 10 textile markers in various colors
• Suitable for almost all light textiles
• Wash-resistant up to 60 °C, fixable by ironing without steam
• Quick-drying, odorless pigment ink based on water
• Round tip ideal for coloring areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 4500 10 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edding 4500 Creative Textile Marker Pen - Neon Yellow (Pack of 10) 4-4500065
Edding 4500 Creative Textile Marker Pen - Neon Yellow (Pack of 10), Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
edding 4500 textile marker - violet - box of 10 - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering AB-YO55-6HY0
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen The box contains 10 textile marker pens in violet The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£23.62
Shipping: Free
edding 4500 textile marker - set of 10 colours (basic) - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering FBA_edding_662
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen The box contains 10 textile marker pens in black, red, blue, green, yellow, brown, violet, light blue, light green and neon yellow The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
edding 4500 textile marker - black - box of 10 - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering B0040K74ZU
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen The box contains 10 textile marker pens in black The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
Edding 4500 Textile Fabric Marker Pen | Draw & Label Clothing, T-Shirt | Box10 4-4500
Edding 4500 Textile Fabric Marker Pen | Draw & Label Clothing, T-Shirt | Box10, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
edding 4500 textile marker - grey - box of 10 - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering FBA_edding_2367
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen The box contains 10 textile marker pens in grey The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
edding 4500 textile marker - brown - box of 10 - round nib 2-3 mm - permanent fabric markers for drawing on textiles, wash-resistant up to 60 °C - marker pens for fabric lettering B00B1BC456
Fabric marker for long-lasting, wash-resistant results on almost all light-coloured fabrics, such as cotton, silk and linen The box contains 10 textile marker pens in brown The results are wash-resistant up to 60 °C; heat-fix by ironing (without steam); the ink in the markers is extremely lightfast, low-odour and quick-drying For decorating and writing on fabrics, such as kids’ T-shirts, cushions and fabric bags; the 2-3 mm round nib is ideal for colouring in The edding fabric markers and pens are available in 20 vibrant colours; for more precise lines check out the thin edding 4600 textile pen
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
Edding 4500 Textile Fabric Marker Pen | Draw & Label Clothing, T-Shirt | Box10 4-4500
Edding 4500 Textile Fabric Marker Pen | Draw & Label Clothing, T-Shirt | Box10, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£30.57
Shipping: Free
Edding 4500 Textile Fabric Marker Pen | Draw & Label Clothing, T-Shirt | Box10 44500002
Edding 4500 Textile Fabric Marker Pen | Draw & Label Clothing, T-Shirt | Box10, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£30.64
Shipping: Free
Edding 4500 Textile Fabric Marker Pen | Draw & Label Clothing, T-Shirt | Box10 4-4500
Edding 4500 Textile Fabric Marker Pen | Draw & Label Clothing, T-Shirt | Box10, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£30.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10 textile markers in various colors
Suitable for almost all light textiles
Wash-resistant up to 60 °C, fixable by ironing without steam
Quick-drying, odorless pigment ink based on water
Round tip ideal for coloring areas

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 4500 10 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 3000 permanent marker
£5.61
Edding 3000 permanent markerCompare 25 Prices
Edding 4500
£5.04
Edding 4500Compare 27 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£5.49
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 11 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£4.15
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 8 Prices
Edding 750 Gloss Paint Marker
£3.94
Edding 750 Gloss Paint MarkerCompare 7 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 9 Prices
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£4.90
Edding 750 Lacquer MarkerCompare 25 Prices
Edding 8050
£8.66
Edding 8050Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo EASYcolors 12-piece Case Left-Handed
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parker I.M. Ballpoint Pen
£15.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Lamy Econ ballpoint pen
£15.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edding 1800/3S Profipen
£12.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo point 88 25-piece case
£16.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pelikan Style P57
£16.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Derwent Academy Graphite Pencil (2300365)
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
swimmingswimming
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
OMGHC
prodImage
£23.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel