Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen 3-Piece Case

Price History
• Edding
• Type of Pen: Fibre-tip pen
• Stitch length: 2.00 / 3.50 / 5.00 mm
• Pack of 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen 3-Piece Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
edding-1255 ass.calligraphy pen-black 3PC 2/3,,5/5 mm / 4-1255-3-001
EDDING 1255 BLACK CALLIGRAPHY.
prodImage
£5.60
£9.10
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen Black 3 Pack 4-1255-3-001
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen Black 3 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£5.95
£9.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen Fine, Medium, Broad Tip - Single - BUY 3 GET 1 FREE B1255018
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen Fine, Medium, Broad Tip - Single - BUY 3 GET 1 FREE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£6.09
Shipping: Free
edding 1255 calligraphy pen - black - 3 pens - calligraphy nib 2 - 5 mm - fibre pens for paper, wood, terracotta, canvas - hand lettering, bullet journals, thank you cards, calligraphy books B000SHQFEA
Calligraphy brush pen for beautiful handwriting; also works well on porous surfaces, in particular terracotta, wood, paper, card and canvas The set contains 3 calligraphy brush pens in black The water-based ink dries quickly, so application is easy and mess-free, resulting in beautiful creations; neutral smell, quick-drying and waterproof Special nib produces fine and broad lines; offers endless creativity for hand lettering and beautiful writing, including calligraphy for beginners The edding 1255 calligraphy pen is available in black, steel blue, dark brown, bottle green and carmine red; comes in a choice of nib widths
prodImage
£7.79
£12.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
edding 1255 calligraphy pen - steelblue - 3 pens - calligraphy nib 2 - 5 mm - fibre pens for paper, wood, terracotta, canvas - hand lettering, bullet journals, thank you cards, calligraphy books B000KT91HY
Calligraphy brush pen for beautiful handwriting; also works well on porous surfaces, in particular terracotta, wood, paper, card and canvas 3 calligraphy brush pens in steelblue The water-based ink dries quickly, so application is easy and mess-free, resulting in beautiful creations; neutral smell, quick-drying and waterproof Special nib produces fine and broad lines; offers endless creativity for hand lettering and beautiful writing, including calligraphy for beginners The edding 1255 calligraphy pen is available in black, steel blue, dark brown, bottle green and carmine red; comes in a choice of nib widths
prodImage
£10.59
£15.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen Fine, Medium, Broad Tip - Single - BUY 3 GET 1 FREE
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen Fine, Medium, Broad Tip - Single - BUY 3 GET 1 FREE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£6.09
Shipping: Free
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen Fine, Medium, Broad Tip - Single - BUY 3 GET 1 FREE 4125550017
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen Fine, Medium, Broad Tip - Single - BUY 3 GET 1 FREE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£6.09
Shipping: Free
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen Fine, Medium, Broad Tip - Single - BUY 3 GET 1 FREE 4125535018
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen Fine, Medium, Broad Tip - Single - BUY 3 GET 1 FREE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£6.09
Shipping: Free
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen Fine, Medium, Broad Tip - Single - BUY 3 GET 1 FREE 4125550025
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen Fine, Medium, Broad Tip - Single - BUY 3 GET 1 FREE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£6.09
Shipping: Free
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen Fine, Medium, Broad Tip - Single - BUY 3 GET 1 FREE
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen Fine, Medium, Broad Tip - Single - BUY 3 GET 1 FREE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£6.19
Shipping: Free
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen Fine, Medium, Broad Tip - Single - BUY 3 GET 1 FREE 4125520017
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen Fine, Medium, Broad Tip - Single - BUY 3 GET 1 FREE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Pens & Pencils
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Stitch length: 2.00 / 3.50 / 5.00 mm
Pack of 3
Properties
Type of Pen:Fibre-tip pen

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen 3-Piece Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 3000 permanent marker
£5.61
Edding 3000 permanent markerCompare 25 Prices
Edding 4500
£5.04
Edding 4500Compare 27 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£5.49
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 11 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£4.15
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 8 Prices
Edding 750 Gloss Paint Marker
£3.94
Edding 750 Gloss Paint MarkerCompare 7 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 9 Prices
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£4.90
Edding 750 Lacquer MarkerCompare 25 Prices
Edding 8050
£8.66
Edding 8050Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo Pen 68 10-piece case
£5.56
Compare Prices
58 offers
Edding 2185 5 pieces
£5.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
BIC Cristal Medium 50 pieces
£5.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stabilo Fineliner Sensor set of 4
£5.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber-Castell Textliner 4-piece case
£5.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schneider Slider Memo
£4.45
Compare Prices
35 offers
BIC 4 Colours 3+1 HB
£5.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£5.60
Shipping: £3.50
rapidonline
prodImage
£5.95
Shipping: £3.50
omghowcheap
prodImage
£6.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.79
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel