Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen 3.5 10 Pieces

Price History
• Calligraphy Pen
• Ink: Water-based, quick-drying, odorless
• Special tip for fine and broad lines
• Available in various colors
• Package contents: 10 pieces, stroke width 3.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen 3.5 10 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
edding 1255 calligraphy pen - bottlegreen - box of 10 - calligraphy nib 3.5 mm - fibre pen for paper, wood, terracotta, canvas - hand lettering, bullet journals, thank you cards, calligraphy books B00BSUGC3U
Calligraphy brush pen for beautiful handwriting; also works well on porous surfaces, in particular terracotta, wood, paper, card and canvas The pack contains 10 calligraphy brush pens in bottlegreen The water-based ink dries quickly, so application is easy and mess-free, resulting in beautiful creations; neutral smell, quick-drying and waterproof Special nib produces fine and broad lines; offers endless creativity for hand lettering and beautiful writing, including calligraphy for beginners The edding 1255 calligraphy pen is available in black, steel blue, dark brown, bottle green and carmine red; comes in a choice of nib widths
prodImage
£16.63
£21.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
edding 1255 calligraphy pen - black - 1 pen - calligraphy nib 3.5 mm - fibre pen for paper, wood, terracotta, canvas - hand lettering, bullet jou
Calligraphy brush pen for beautiful handwriting; also works well on porous surfaces, in particular terracotta, wood, paper, card and canvas 1...
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Calligraphy Pen
Ink: Water-based, quick-drying, odorless
Special tip for fine and broad lines
Available in various colors
Package contents: 10 pieces, stroke width 3.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 1255 Calligraphy Pen 3.5 10 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 3000 permanent marker
£5.61
Edding 3000 permanent markerCompare 27 Prices
Edding 4500
£4.95
Edding 4500Compare 30 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£5.49
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 13 Prices
Edding 750 Gloss Paint Marker
£3.94
Edding 750 Gloss Paint MarkerCompare 6 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£4.15
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 10 Prices
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£5.48
Edding 750 Lacquer MarkerCompare 22 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 9 Prices
Edding T100
£8.94
Edding T100Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£16.63
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel