EA Sports Madden NFL 26 Switch 2

Price History
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Console game with electronic license in the sports genre
• Advanced machine learning system integrated
• Utilizes nearly a decade of NFL data
• Dynamic and explosively designed gameplay
• Every game offers new challenges
• Goal: Become an NFL legend
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports Madden NFL 26 Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Madden NFL 26 for Nintendo Switch 2 106422
Nintendo S2KESSELE12543 Games
Next Day
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Nintendo S2KESSELE12543 Console Game - N/A
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts Madden 26 (Switch 2)
Experience the next generation of portable football with Electronic Arts Madden 26 on the Nintendo Switch 2. Built from the ground up for Nintendo's new hardware, this title delivers a truly authentic NFL experience with upgraded visuals, dramatically faster loading, and incredibly smooth, high-framerate gameplay. Dive into the action with fully updated 2026 NFL rosters, accurate team lineups, and the latest league structures.Master the field with intuitive controls optimized for both handheld and docked play. Madden 26 includes the core modes you love—lead a dynasty in Franchise, build your ultimate squad in Ultimate Team, craft a legacy in Face of the Franchise, or jump into a quick game with Play Now. Enjoy quick-session gameplay on the go or settle in for a deep, full-season dive at home.Connect online to download the latest updates, access online modes, and sync your progress via an EA account. Whether you're a longtime Madden fan or a casual sports gamer, Madden 26 on Switch 2 offers the complete, immersive, and responsive football simulation you've been waiting for.
2 days
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Console game with electronic license in the sports genre
Advanced machine learning system integrated
Utilizes nearly a decade of NFL data
Dynamic and explosively designed gameplay
Every game offers new challenges
Goal: Become an NFL legend
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
EA Sports Madden NFL 26 Switch 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Sports

EA Sports FC 26 Switch
£29.99
EA Sports FC 26 SwitchCompare 7 Prices
EA Sports F1 25 PS5
£20.99
EA Sports F1 25 PS5Compare 8 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS5
£19.99
EA Sports FC 26 PS5Compare 14 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series X
£21.58
EA Sports FC 24 Xbox Series XCompare 2 Prices
EA Sports FC 26 PS4
£29.05
EA Sports FC 26 PS4Compare 16 Prices
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£14.99
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5Compare 8 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox One
£24.07
EA Sports FIFA 17 Xbox OneCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports FC 24 PS5
£16.90
EA Sports FC 24 PS5Compare 5 Prices
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4
£31.79
EA Sports Fifa 18 PS4Compare 5 Prices
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5
£54.69
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5Compare 11 Prices
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel