Durable Nameplate with combination clip 54 x 90 mm (8101)

Manufacturer: Durable
from £30.04to £71.328 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Name tag
• Combination clip for attaching or clamping
• Color: transparent
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Durable Nameplate with combination clip 54 x 90 mm (8101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Name Badge 54 x 90 mm with Combi Clip Transparent | Pack of 50 Badges | Includes Blank Insert Cards | Ideal for Events and Visitor Management 500088546
GLASS CLEAR: These name tags are made from glass clear plastic to not only provide durability but to make the badges easy to read at distance EASY ATTACHMENT: The badges include a combi clip for securely attaching the name badge to various types of clothing MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment AREAS OF APPLICATION: Easy to use name badges which is perfect for large events, conferences, workplaces, etc, DIMENSIONS & PACK SIZE: Badges are in landscape format and measure 54 x 90mm and come as a pack of 50 name tags
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
Durable Name Badge 54 x 90 mm with Combi Clip Transparent | Pack of 50 Badges | Includes Blank Insert Cards | Ideal for Events and Visitor Management 9486218
GLASS CLEAR: These name tags are made from glass clear plastic to not only provide durability but to make the badges easy to read at distance EASY ATTACHMENT: The badges include a combi clip for securely attaching the name badge to various types of clothing MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment AREAS OF APPLICATION: Easy to use name badges which is perfect for large events, conferences, workplaces, etc, DIMENSIONS & PACK SIZE: Badges are in landscape format and measure 54 x 90mm and come as a pack of 50 name tags
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
Durable Combi Clip Name Badge 54x90mm PVC Clear (Pack of 50) 8101-19 8101/19
Durable Combi Clip Name Badge 54x90mm PVC Clear (Pack of 50) 8101-19, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Keyless Access Systems > RFID Cards & RFID Badges
prodImage
£33.75
Shipping: Free
Durable PVC Combi Clip Name Badge 810119
- PVC name badge with pin and clip fastening- For choice when attaching to clothing- Supplied with blank inserts
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.56
Shipping: Free
Durable COMBI CLIP and Pin Name Badge Holders and Inserts PK50 54x90mm 810119
Durable COMBI CLIP and Pin Name Badge Holders and Inserts PK50 54x90mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£48.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable Name Badge 54 x 90 mm with Combi Clip Transparent | Pack of 50 Badges | Includes Blank Insert Cards | Ideal for Events and Visitor Management B000SHRH2Y
GLASS CLEAR: These name tags are made from glass clear plastic to not only provide durability but to make the badges easy to read at distance EASY ATTACHMENT: The badges include a combi clip for securely attaching the name badge to various types of clothing MADE IN GERMANY: Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment AREAS OF APPLICATION: Easy to use name badges which is perfect for large events, conferences, workplaces, etc, DIMENSIONS & PACK SIZE: Badges are in landscape format and measure 54 x 90mm and come as a pack of 50 name tags
prodImage
£32.39
Shipping: Free
Durable COMBI CLIP Clip & Pin Name Badge Holders + Inserts | 50 Pack | 54 x 90mm 810119
Durable COMBI CLIP Clip & Pin Name Badge Holders + Inserts | 50 Pack | 54 x 90mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.98 / Unit
‎Durable Durable Name Badge 54 x 90 mm with Combi Clip Transparent Pack of 50 Badges ‎810119
Durable Name Badge 54 x 90 mm with Combi Clip Transparent Pack of 50 Badges, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies
prodImage
£71.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Combination clip for attaching or clamping
Color: transparent
Material
Plastic
Number of Media
50 pcs

Price History

1M
Durable Nameplate with combination clip 54 x 90 mm (8101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.63
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 5 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Extra strong flat stapler (55520084)
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 5623 Module Table Stand
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 387357
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 1681
£32.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 227 l
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5603
£29.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Novus B4 Stapler
£25.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 148 l
£29.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 (1700008061)
£30.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.04
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£33.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel