Durable Click Fold with Clip 54 x 90 mm (8216)

Price History
• 25 transparent plastic name badges with suspender clip
• Flexible film hinge for easy replacement of the insert card
• Made from 70% recycled polypropylene
• Internal dimensions: 90 x 54 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Click Fold with Clip 54 x 90 mm (8216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Click Fold Badge Holders with Strap Clip 2-1/8 x 3-5/8 Clear Pack of 25 (821619)
...
prodImage
£45.29
Shipping: Free
Durable Click Fold Name Badge 54 x 90mm with Clip - Transparent - Pack of 25 - Perfect For Events and Visitor Management B0014ENXCI
ROBUST - Convex, one-piece name tag made of PP with click mechanism for easy replacement of the insert tags EASY ATTACHMENT - The badges include a clip for securely attaching the name badge to various types of clothing ECO-FRIENDLY - Environmentally friendly name badge according to ISO 14021 - 100 Percent recyclable AREAS OF APPLICATION - Easy to use name badges which are perfect for large events, conferences, workplaces, etc. DIMENSIONS & PACK SIZE - Badges are in landscape format and measure 54 x 90mm and come as a pack of 25 name tags
prodImage
£49.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
25 transparent plastic name badges with suspender clip
Flexible film hinge for easy replacement of the insert card
Made from 70% recycled polypropylene
Internal dimensions: 90 x 54 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Click Fold with Clip 54 x 90 mm (8216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 3082
£114.12
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£63.61
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£72.43
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 3 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.15
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£6.36
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 2 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 7 Prices
Durable 7103 writing pad
£10.19
Durable 7103 writing padCompare 6 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Label pocket set of 50 (175907)
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M ATG 700
£46.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reiner SCT Authenticator
£46.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£47.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable Card index box 2417
£47.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 (1700008061)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rotring Drawing board Profile A4 522241
£47.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370045
£43.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz Ergo Cosy seat cushion
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370021
£43.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£45.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel