Dremel Tool stand (2222)

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel Tool stand (2222)
from £24.99to £9,999.005 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Tool holder
• Suitable for: Dremel rotary tool, Dremel flexible shaft
• Table mounting
• Max. table thickness: 42 mm
• Height adjustable: 300 to 1070 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Tool stand (2222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 2222 Flex Hanging Shaft Tool Holder [2615222232]
Dremel 2222 Flex Hanging Shaft Tool Holder [2615222232], Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Dremel 2222 Flex-Shaft Tool Holder 2615222232
Dremel 2222 Flex-Shaft Tool Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dremel 2222 Flex Shaft Tool Holder
Dremel 2222 Flex Shaft Tool Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 2222 Flex Shaft Tool Holder, Flexible Stand with Weiß 2615222232
Dremel 2222 Flex Shaft Tool Holder, Flexible Stand with Weiß, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
DREMEL 2222 Flex Shaft Tool HOLDER 2615222232 8710364016822 ZTA
DREMEL 2222 Flex Shaft Tool HOLDER 2615222232 8710364016822 ZTA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for: Dremel rotary tool, Dremel flexible shaft
Table mounting
Max. table thickness: 42 mm
Height adjustable: 300 to 1070 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Tool stand (2222)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT4584
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT8483
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502118210)
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita 763628-2
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-32247
£24.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0012)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Forstner bit set D-47363
£23.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Testo Standard test lead 2 mm (0590 0010)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-64191
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel