Makita Forstner bit set D-47363

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita Forstner bit set D-47363
from £23.49to £24.996 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Forstner bit
• Application area: Wood
• Drill diameter: 15, 20, 25, 30, 35 mm
• Shank: Cylindrical shank
• Contents: 5 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Forstner bit set D-47363
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA D-47363 Forstner Drill Bit Set in Case 15/20/25/30/35MM
MAKITA D-47363 Forstner Drill Bit Set in Case 15/20/25/30/35MM, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
MAKITA D-47363 Forstner Drill Bit Set in Case 15/20/25/30/35MM
MAKITA D-47363 Forstner Drill Bit Set in Case 15/20/25/30/35MM, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Makita D-47363 5 Piece Forstner Drill Bit Set
Suitable for precise drilling and high quality finish into woods The saw tooth cutting edges (25mm and above) are great for drilling 90 degree holes. Set includes sizes 15, 20, 25, 30 and 33mm Supplied in a wooden storage box, Weight: 1.322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita D-47363 5 Piece Forstner Wood Drill Bit Set In Wooden Case 15 20 25 30 35
Makita D-47363 5 Piece Forstner Wood Drill Bit Set In Wooden Case 15 20 25 30 35, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
MAKITA D-47363 (5pc) Forstner drill bit set 15-35mm D47363
MAKITA D-47363 (5pc) Forstner drill bit set 15-35mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£24.00
£28.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Makita D-47363 Forstner Drill Bit Set x5 Pcs In Wooden Carry Case D47363
Makita D-47363 Forstner Drill Bit Set x5 Pcs In Wooden Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.56
£30.51
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Other
Application area: Wood
Drill diameter: 15, 20, 25, 30, 35 mm
Shank: Cylindrical shank
Contents:5 Piece

Price History

1M 3M
Makita Forstner bit set D-47363
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DMP180Z
£56.10
Makita DMP180ZCompare 50 Prices
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)
£78.99
Makita BL1860B (197422-4)Compare 17 Prices
Makita DSS501Z
£134.99
Makita DSS501ZCompare 15 Prices
Makita DHR243Z
£189.50
Makita DHR243ZCompare 17 Prices
Makita DHP485RTJ
£411.99
Makita DHP485RTJCompare 2 Prices
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)
£47.89
Makita BL1850B (197280-8)Compare 27 Prices
Makita DMP181Z
£94.99
Makita DMP181ZCompare 24 Prices
Makita DCG180Z
£163.99
Makita DCG180ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DSS611Z
£92.99
Makita DSS611ZCompare 40 Prices
Makita DTW300Z
£141.78
Makita DTW300ZCompare 44 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenox 3004141L
£23.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/14 (40303092)
£23.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita B-66880
£22.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool Copy ring D 24 mm (492182)
£23.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RAK10JSBWM
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 193179-5
£27.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita D-47248
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-32144
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3714
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool FS-RSP (491582)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Forstner bit set D-47363
audiosave
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel