Doro 1380

Price History
• Feature phone with large keys and easy-to-read display
• Dual-SIM function for work and personal use
• 0.3 MP camera for snapshots
• Hands-free function for convenient calling
• Color display with 320 x 240 pixels
• Battery with up to 10 hours talk time
• 1 MB internal memory, expandable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Doro 1380
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Doro 1380 Mobile Phone
DORO 1380 BLACK DEVICE
prodImage
£34.97
£38.96
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Doro 1380 2G Red Dual SIM Basic Phone with Large Buttons
The Doro 1380 is a 2G dual-SIM camera phone designed for those who want simplicity and ease of use. With a wide display, convex separated keys, and...
prodImage
£34.97
£38.96
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
SIM Free Doro 1380 Mobile Phone - Red 1243172
The Doro 1380 is a 2G feature phone perfect for people who prefer making calls, sending texts and taking the occasional photos. Dialling numbers and typing texts on the large and widely spaced buttons is a breeze and viewing messages or photos on the large, clear display is easy and enjoyable. Comes with loud, clear sound for calls you can hear easily. The built-in assistance button provides users and relatives with extra peace of mind. There's an FM-radio for listening to your favourite show, and a built-in torch for lighting the way. Doro 1380 is a dual-SIM device, making it a practical solution when you want to use two separate numbers in a single mobile phone. Separated, high contrast keys for confident dialling. Assistance button for extra safety to alert friends and family when you need it. The phone comes with 8MB internal memory (usable memory being 1MB), 16GB memory card capacity and 8MB RAM. Doro 1380 is a 2G device. This will work on all networks except the Three network, Smarty or iD mobile. Model number: Doro 1380. Network:Network provider: Sim free. 2G network capability. Dual SIM phone: supports 2 SIM simultaneously. SIM card type: micro SIM and micro SIM. Display and Design:2.4 inch LED display. Resolution 320 x 240 pixels. With a density of 167 pixels per inch. Dimensions:Size H126.7, W66, D13mm. Weight 97g. Camera and Video:Rear camera 0.3MP. Camera features: Point and Click. Storage:Expandable memory up to 16GB when using microSD card slot. Boost your storage to hold more tunes, holiday snaps and extra apps.Technical specifications: 0.36GHz single core MediaTek processor. Doro Nucleus. Battery:Up to 550 hours standby time. Up to 480 minutes talk time. 800mAh battery capacity. Product features:Headphone port. Connectivity:Bluetooth. Box Contents:UK power adaptor, USB A cable, User manual - English. USB charger and cable included. General information:EAN: 7322460083281. 2 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£34.99
£39.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
New Boxed Doro 1380 DualSIM 2G Basic Big Button Unlocked Mobile Phone - Black DFB-0350
New Boxed Doro 1380 DualSIM 2G Basic Big Button Unlocked Mobile Phone - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.95 / Unit
Doro 1380 6.1 cm (2.4") 97 g Black Senior phone 326881
Easy mobile phone with wide display Enjoy an easy to use camera phone with widely spaced keys for easier dialling and texting a built-in torch an assistance button FM-radio and more. Doro 1380 is a dual-SIM device making it a practical solution when you want to use two separate numbers in a single mobile phone.
prodImage
£43.03
Shipping: Free
Doro 1380 - Black - 8MB - Brand New MPN_REPLACE
Doro 1380 - Black - 8MB - Brand New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Doro 1380 Unlocked 2G Network ONLY Dual SIM Mobile Phone for Seniors with 2.4" Display, Camera and Assistance Button [UK and Irish Version] (Red)
Doro 1380 Unlocked 2G Network ONLY Dual SIM Mobile Phone for Seniors with 2.4" Display, Camera and Assistance Button [UK and Irish Version]...
prodImage
£51.43
£55.42
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Doro 1380 Unlocked 2G Network ONLY Dual SIM Mobile
Doro 1380 Unlocked 2G Network ONLY Dual SIM Mobile Product Description: - DUAL SIM AND LARGE DISPLAY: Doro 1380 is a 2G dual SIM unlocked mobile...
prodImage
£53.11
Shipping: Free
Doro 1380 Unlocked 2G Dual SIM Mobile Phone for Seniors with 2.4 Display Camera 690f722261b23a476046f4ed
Doro 1380 Unlocked 2G Dual SIM Mobile Phone for Seniors with 2.4 Display Camera, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£55.45
Shipping: Free
Doro 1380 Unlocked 2G Dual SIM Mobile Phone for Seniors with 2.4 Display Camera 690f722261b23a476046f4ed
Doro 1380 Unlocked 2G Dual SIM Mobile Phone for Seniors with 2.4 Display Camera, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£55.72
Shipping: Free
Doro 1380 Unlocked 2G Network ONLY Dual SIM Mobile Phone for Seniors with 2.4" Display, Camera and Assistance Button [UK and Irish Version] (Red)
prodImage
£56.54
£60.53
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Doro 1380 Unlocked 2G Network ONLY Dual SIM Mobile Phone for Seniors with 2.4" Display, Camera and Assistance Button [UK and Irish Version] (Red) 8319
Features ...
prodImage
£56.84
Shipping: Free
Doro 1380 Unlocked 2G Dual SIM Mobile Phone for Seniors with 2.4" Display, Camera and Assistance Button (Black) [UK and Irish Version] (Black)
Doro 1380 Unlocked 2G Dual SIM Mobile Phone for Seniors with 2.4" Display, Camera and Assistance Button (Black) [UK and Irish Version] (Black)...
prodImage
£57.29
£61.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Doro 1380 Unlocked 2G Dual SIM Mobile Phone for Seniors with 2.4" Display, Camera and Assistance Button (Black) [UK and Irish Version] (Black)
prodImage
£60.34
£63.33
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Doro 1380 Unlocked 2G Dual SIM Mobile Phone for Seniors with 2.4" Display, Camera and Assistance Button (Black) [UK and Irish Version] (Black)
prodImage
£62.99
£66.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Doro 1380 Unlocked 2G Network ONLY Dual SIM Mobile
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Doro 1380 Unlocked 2G Dual SIM Mobile Phone for Seniors with 2.4" Display, Camera and Assistance Button (Black) [UK and Irish Version] (Black)
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Doro 1380 Unlocked 2G Dual SIM Mobile Phone for Seniors with 2.4 Display Camera 690f722261b23a476046f4ed
Doro 1380 Unlocked 2G Dual SIM Mobile Phone for Seniors with 2.4 Display Camera, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£67.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Feature phone with large keys and easy-to-read display
Dual-SIM function for work and personal use
0.3 MP camera for snapshots
Hands-free function for convenient calling
Color display with 320 x 240 pixels
Battery with up to 10 hours talk time
1 MB internal memory, expandable

Price History

1M 3M
Doro 1380
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Doro

Doro Leva L30
£84.00
Doro Leva L30Compare 21 Prices
Doro Leva L20
£80.56
Doro Leva L20Compare 16 Prices
Doro Leva E22
£62.53
Doro Leva E22Compare 19 Prices
Doro Leva E30
£73.34
Doro Leva E30Compare 19 Prices
Doro 6040
£79.99
Doro 6040Compare 2 Prices
Doro 2424
£40.00
Doro 2424Compare 8 Prices
Doro Leva L10
£66.11
Doro Leva L10Compare 15 Prices
Doro Aurora A20 with charging station
£450.99
Doro Aurora A20 with charging stationCompare 1 Prices
Doro 7010
£79.99
Doro 7010Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia 105 4G (2023)
£33.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia C1-01
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympia Free
£31.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 110 4G (2023)
£29.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Panasonic KX-TU155
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nokia 3310 (2017) Dual SIM
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
MyPhone Halo 3 LTE
£41.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nokia 5310
£28.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£34.97
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £4.95
highfieldcommunications
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel