Dolomite Zernez GTX Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking Boot
• Material: Upper made of suede and fabric
• Features: Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
• Weight: 620 g per shoe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dolomite Zernez GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3 Season Goretex Hiking Boot - Dolomite Zernez GTX Men's Walking Boot 2481151342014-8
3 Season Goretex Hiking Boot - Dolomite Zernez GTX Men's Walking Boot, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
(Dolomite Zernez GTX Men's Walking Boot - 10UK) Dolomite Zernez GTX Men's Walking Boot 7615523088614
Most hiking boots are made for men, then sized for women. Not Terradora Flex. We started with a fit that follows the natural contours of your foot...
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking Boot
Material: Upper made of suede and fabric
Features: Waterproof, breathable, lightweight
Weight: 620 g per shoe
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Dolomite Zernez GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dolomite

Dolomite 54 High FG EVO GTX Men
£109.95
Dolomite 54 High FG EVO GTX MenCompare 6 Prices
Dolomite 54 Hike Low GTX Men
£160.00
Dolomite 54 Hike Low GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Dolomite 54 Low LT
£89.95
Dolomite 54 Low LTCompare 1 Prices
Dolomite Carezza Knit Women
£64.95
Dolomite Carezza Knit WomenCompare 1 Prices
Dolomite Diagonal GTX Women
£84.95
Dolomite Diagonal GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Merrell All Out Blaze Aero Sport Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Respond Lady GTX
£110.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Timberland Ledge Mid
£105.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore Mid Men
£109.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmont Cima WP Women
£110.27
Compare Prices
12 offers
Meindl Respond GTX
£124.53
Compare Prices
36 offers
Garmont Cima WP Men
£110.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ecco Track 25 Men
£109.10
Compare Prices
40 offers
summitsonline
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel