DJI Osmo Mobile 3 Combo

Manufacturer: DJI
from £109.85to £149.004 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Gimbal + Tripod Handle
• Compatible Devices: Smartphone
• Device max. Width: 88 mm
• Swivel Range: -162.5° - 170.3°
• Tilt: -104.5° - 235.7°
• Roll Range: -85.1 °° - 252.2°
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Battery Capacity: 2,450 Ah
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DJI Osmo Mobile 3 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Osmo Mobile 3 Combo Smartphone Mobile Phone Stabiliser B07W6Q8VXK
【Transform Your World】 Osmo Mobile 3 is a foldable gimbal for smartphones with intelligent functions providing stable and smooth footage. 【Foldable Fun】 A sleek, foldable design allows Osmo Mobile 3 to be taken anywhere. Weighing just 405 g, it is portable, light, and incredibly convenient to toss in a backpack for your next adventure. 【Gestures & Selfies】 A simple gesture is all it takes to snap a selfie or begin recording. Both the front and rear camera can recognize Gesture Control, which makes shooting your solo travels and group shots a walk in the park. 【ActiveTrack 3.0】 To capture scenes that require fast movements, simply press the trigger, make a gesture, or select a subject on your smartphone to start tracking. 【In the box】 Osmo Mobile 3 (Built-in Battery), Power Cable, Storage Pouch, Wrist Strap, 4x Anti-Slip Pads, Osmo Grip Tripod, Osmo Carrying Case
prodImage
£109.85
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Mobile 8 Standard Combo, Gimbal Stabilizer for Phone, AI Native Tracking, 360° Pan Rotation, Built-in Extension Rod & Tripod, 10h Battery, Extension Rod, Robust 3-Axis Stabilization 6937224140257-UK
Native Tracking With Audio [4] & Lighting [1] – Level up your shots with a DJI gimbal that combines tracking, audio reception [4], and lighting. Stay sharply in focus, well-lit, and crystal clear. Seamless 360° Pan Rotation – Enjoy 360° horizontal rotation for immersive shots. Intelligent tracking lets you follow subjects freely, and the built-in tripod/selfie stick adds more flexibility. Direct Phone Connection for Tracking [2] – Instantly connect your phone to the foldable gimbal for quick setup and intelligent tracking. Portable and easy to use for on-the-go shooting. Ultra-Comfortable Grip for Low-Angle Shots – This gimbal is ideal for capturing kids or pets in action, creative skateboarding shots, or new vlogging angles without wrist strain. Built-in Extension Rod [5] & Tripod – No extra gear required! Capture group selfies or wide travel shots with this DJI gimbal. Set up anywhere—from city parks to family parties—for hands-free filming. 10-Hour Battery [8] & Phone Charging – Shoot for hours at events or on the go with a long-lasting gimbal. Charge your phone as you film—ideal for festivals, travel, and live streaming. Robust 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilization – Whether you're chasing action shots or filming daily vlogs, this gimbal's advanced 3-axis stabilization ensures smooth, professional footage. Easy Tutorials & One-Tap Editing – New to phone gimbals? Get started fast with simple tutorials and easy, one-tap editing. Create and share great-looking videos in minutes. Includes the gimbal, Magnetic Phone Clamp, etc. Great for daily recording, vlogging, or live streaming. Due to platform compatibility issues, the DJI Mimo app has been removed from Google Play. For a better product experience, please visit the official DJI website to download the latest version of DJI Mimo.
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Mobile 3 Prime Combo 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer Kit c/w DJI Care Refresh OF100
DJI Osmo Mobile 3 Prime Combo 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizer Kit c/w DJI Care Refresh, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Stabilisers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
More offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 8 Creator Combo (DJI Mic Mini Transmitter Infinity Black), Gimbal Stabilizer for Smartphone, AI Native Tracking with Audio & Lighting, 360° Pan Rotation, Built-in Extension Rod & Tripo B0G13BQQL3
Native Tracking With Audio [4] & Lighting [1] – Level up your shots with a DJI gimbal that combines tracking, audio reception [4], and lighting. Stay sharply in focus, well-lit, and crystal clear. Seamless 360° Pan Rotation – Enjoy 360° horizontal rotation for immersive shots. Intelligent tracking lets you follow subjects freely, and the built-in tripod/selfie stick adds more flexibility. Direct Phone Connection for Tracking [2] – Instantly connect your phone to the foldable gimbal for quick setup and intelligent tracking. Portable and easy to use for on-the-go shooting. Ultra-Comfortable Grip for Low-Angle Shots – This gimbal is ideal for capturing kids or pets in action, creative skateboarding shots, or new vlogging angles without wrist strain. Built-in Extension Rod [5] & Tripod – No extra gear required! Capture group selfies or wide travel shots with this DJI gimbal. Set up anywhere—from city parks to family parties—for hands-free filming. 10-Hour Battery [8] & Phone Charging – Shoot for hours at events or on the go with a long-lasting gimbal. Charge your phone as you film—ideal for festivals, travel, and live streaming. Robust 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilization – Whether you're chasing action shots or filming daily vlogs, this gimbal's advanced 3-axis stabilization ensures smooth, professional footage. Easy Tutorials & One-Tap Editing – New to phone gimbals? Get started fast with simple tutorials and easy, one-tap editing. Create and share great-looking videos in minutes. Includes the gimbal, Multifunctional Module, DJI Mic Mini Transmitter (Infinity Black), etc. Utilize the DJI OsmoAudio ecosystem for immersive, crystal-clear sound in your live streams and vlogs. Due to platform compatibility issues, the DJI Mimo app has been removed from Google Play. For a better product experience, please visit the official DJI website to download the latest version of DJI Mimo.
prodImage
£145.00
£149.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H285 mm
Weight:405 g
Specification
Compatible Devices:Smartphone
Device max. Width:88 mm
Swivel Range:-162.5° - 170.3°
Tilt:-104.5° - 235.7°
Roll Range:-85.1 °° - 252.2°
Bluetooth:Yes
Battery Capacity:2,450 Ah
Operating Time:15 h
Charging Time:2.5 h

Price History

1M
DJI Osmo Mobile 3 Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£102.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 5 Prices
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
£58.85
DJI Mic 2 transmitterCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo Vehicle Mount
£51.20
DJI Osmo Vehicle MountCompare 9 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£209.00
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
£72.00
DJI Mic 3 transmitterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zhiyun Smooth 5
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hohem iSteady M6
£115.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile
£93.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hohem iSteady V3
£103.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DJI Osmo Mobile 7P
£123.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zhiyun Smooth Q4 Combo
£100.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£109.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
hp_seller_number1
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel