DJI Osmo Action Bike Accessory Set

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Osmo Action Bike Accessory Set
from £59.002 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Osmo Action Chest Strap Mount and Handlebar Mount
• Mount the camera on chest or handlebar
• Supports round handlebars with 8-16 mm and 22-35 mm diameter
• Compatible with OSMO Action, DJI Action 2, Osmo Action 3, Osmo Action 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Action Bike Accessory Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Osmo Action Biking Accessory Kit 6941565945471-UK
Includes the Osmo Action Chest Strap Mount, Osmo Action Handlebar Mount and Locking Screws to attach camera to chest or handlebar. So one can concentrate on the ride and fully enjoy every moment Tips:The Osmo Action Handlebar Mount supports round handlebars with a diameter of 8-16 mm or 22-35 mm Handlebars without a round cross-section are not supported
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Action Biking Accessory Kit 6941565945471-UK
Includes the Osmo Action Chest Strap Mount, Osmo Action Handlebar Mount and Locking Screws to attach camera to chest or handlebar. So one can concentrate on the ride and fully enjoy every moment Tips:The Osmo Action Handlebar Mount supports round handlebars with a diameter of 8-16 mm or 22-35 mm Handlebars without a round cross-section are not supported
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Osmo Action Chest Strap Mount and Handlebar Mount
Mount the camera on chest or handlebar
Supports round handlebars with 8-16 mm and 22-35 mm diameter
Compatible with OSMO Action, DJI Action 2, Osmo Action 3, Osmo Action 4

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Action Bike Accessory Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£102.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
£59.00
DJI Mic 2 transmitterCompare 7 Prices
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
£72.00
DJI Mic 3 transmitterCompare 3 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£209.00
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Action 3 Diving Accessory Kit
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Osmo Action 3.5 mm Audio Adapter
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing Ellie Short
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto MSQ6
£58.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker 3-Step Grayscale
£69.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rogue FlashBender v3 Soft Box Kit large
£59.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Gray Balance
£58.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Video Creator Bundle
£72.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker White Balance
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Action Bike Accessory Set
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
EnerVolt Hub
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel