DJI Osmo Action 3 Diving Accessory Kit

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Osmo Action 3 Diving Accessory Kit
from £59.003 offersManufacturer: DJI
• DJI Osmo Action Dive Accessory Kit
• Includes waterproof housing, floating grip, locking screw, and anti-fog inserts
• For underwater filming up to 60 meters deep
• Secure and flexible shooting experience underwater
• Covers and lens protection must be tightly sealed
• Recommended for extended underwater filming
• Provides safe and flexible underwater shooting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Action 3 Diving Accessory Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Osmo Action Diving Accessory Kit B0BCJN8R12
Includes the Osmo Action 60m Waterproof Case, DJI Floating Handle, Osmo Locking Screw, and Anti-Fog Inserts for underwater creation at depths of up to 60 meters,* providing a safer and more flexible underwater shooting experience. * Before use, close the battery compartment cover and the USB-C port cover, and tighten the Glass Lens Cover. It is recommended to install the Waterproof Case for long-duration underwater shooting or in environments with high water impact pressure. Osmo Action 3/Osmo Action 4/Osmo Action 5 Pro and its Waterproof Case have an IP68 waterproof rating. Do not use the camera in hot springs or extreme underwater environments, or let it come into contact with corrosive or unknown liquids.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Action Diving Accessory Kit 6941565945488-UK
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Action Diving Accessory Kit 6941565945488-UK
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DJI Osmo Action Dive Accessory Kit
Includes waterproof housing, floating grip, locking screw, and anti-fog inserts
For underwater filming up to 60 meters deep
Secure and flexible shooting experience underwater
Covers and lens protection must be tightly sealed
Recommended for extended underwater filming
Provides safe and flexible underwater shooting

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Action 3 Diving Accessory Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£102.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 5 Prices
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
£59.00
DJI Mic 2 transmitterCompare 7 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£209.00
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
£72.00
DJI Mic 3 transmitterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3 Legged Thing Ellie Short
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto MSQ6
£58.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rogue FlashBender v3 Soft Box Kit large
£59.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Gray Balance
£58.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Action Bike Accessory Set
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker White Balance
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker 3-Step Grayscale
£69.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
3 Legged Thing Ellie
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Insta360 Motorcycle U-bolt Mounting Bracket
£56.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Action 3 Diving Accessory Kit
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
EnerVolt Hub
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel