IK Multimedia iRig Video Creator Bundle

Manufacturer: IK Multimedia
IK Multimedia iRig Video Creator Bundle
from £72.84to £99.002 offersManufacturer: IK Multimedia
• Recording performance can be doubled by connecting a second iRig Mic Lav
• Headphone monitoring output and secure mounting clip
• Includes iKlip Grip Pro and dimmable 6" USB ring light
• Suitable for podcasts, video recordings, and conference broadcasts
• Compatible with all audio/video apps that use headset connections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Video Creator Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IK Multimedia iRig Video Creator Bundle (includes iRig Mic Lav, iKlip Grip Pr... CB-MICLAVGP-HCD-IN
IK Multimedia iRig Video Creator Bundle (includes iRig Mic Lav, iKlip Grip Pr..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£72.84
Shipping: Free
IK Multimedia: iRig Video Creator Bundle Microphone IK Multimedia IKCBMICLAVGP
IK Multimedia: iRig Video Creator Bundle Microphone IK Multimedia, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.00 / Unit
Product Details
Recording performance can be doubled by connecting a second iRig Mic Lav
Headphone monitoring output and secure mounting clip
Includes iKlip Grip Pro and dimmable 6" USB ring light
Suitable for podcasts, video recordings, and conference broadcasts
Compatible with all audio/video apps that use headset connections

Price History

1M 3M
IK Multimedia iRig Video Creator Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto 165
£71.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 501HDV
£70.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Datacolor SpyderCheckr Photo
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 244MINI
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MagMod Artistic Dome Gels
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cotton Carrier Skout G2
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
MagMod Creative Dome Gels
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
3 Legged Thing Zelda
£73.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker 3-Step Grayscale
£69.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Video Creator Bundle
junorecords
prodImage
£72.84
Shipping: Free
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel