DJI Osmo Action 3.5 mm Audio Adapter

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Osmo Action 3.5 mm Audio Adapter
from £45.00to £56.472 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Custom Buckle Mount for Osmo Action Series
• Supports 3.5mm Microphones for Clear Voice Recording
• Suitable for High-Speed Sports
• Enhanced Type-C Port for Charging
• 3.5mm Jack Supports Microphones Only
• Weight: 7.8 g
• Dimensions: Length 28.14 mm, Width 22.23 mm, Height 18.91 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Action 3.5 mm Audio Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Osmo Action 3.5mm Audio Adapter, Compatibility: Osmo Action 4 B0C783X6CD
Compact and lightweight design Compatibility: Osmo Action 3 ,Osmo Action 4, Osmo Action 5 Pro , Osmo Action 6 The expanded Type-C port only supports charging when the 3.5mm port is in use with a microphone
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Action 3.5Mm Audio Adapter, Compatibility: Osmo Action 4 CPOS0000028001
DJI Osmo Action 3.5Mm Audio Adapter, Compatibility: Osmo Action 4, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£56.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Custom Buckle Mount for Osmo Action Series
Supports 3.5mm Microphones for Clear Voice Recording
Suitable for High-Speed Sports
Enhanced Type-C Port for Charging
3.5mm Jack Supports Microphones Only
Weight: 7.8 g
Dimensions: Length 28.14 mm, Width 22.23 mm, Height 18.91 mm

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Action 3.5 mm Audio Adapter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 7 Prices
DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£102.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
£59.00
DJI Mic 2 transmitterCompare 7 Prices
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
£72.00
DJI Mic 3 transmitterCompare 3 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£209.00
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto 234RC
£45.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
GoPro Jaws: Flex Clamp
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Insta360 X4 Quick Reader
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP40
£44.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
SmallRig Swivel and Tilt Monitor Mount (2904)
£46.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X3 Quick Reader
£42.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
3 Legged Thing BASE85 PD
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SP Connect Stem Mount Pro
£42.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Atomos Full HDMI to Mini HDMI 30-60 cm cable
£35.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Shoulder Pad SP15
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Action 3.5 mm Audio Adapter
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£56.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel