DJI Mini 2 Intelligent Flight Battery

Price History
• Drone Accessories
• Flight battery for DJI Mini 2
• Max. charging current: 29 W
• Max. charging voltage: 8.8 V
• Operating time: up to 31 min flight time
• Battery Capacity: 2,250 Milliampere-hours
• Nominal Voltage: 7.7 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(UK Plug) 6 in 1 Intelligent Rapid Multi Battery Charger Hub with 2 USB Ports for DJI Mavic Mini 2
Features: 1. Suitable for DJI Mavic Mini 2 Drone Battery Charging. 2. It can charge 4 batteries and 2 USB interfaces at the same time. 3. It takes...
prodImage
£70.33
Shipping: Free
(AU Plug) 6 in 1 Intelligent Rapid Multi Battery Charger Hub with 2 USB Ports for DJI Mavic Mini 2
prodImage
£70.33
Shipping: Free
High-Capacity Intelligent Flight Battery For Enhanced Performance, Advanced Battery Management System Ensures Safety For Your DJI Mini 2 Drone Adventu
Elevate your DJI Mini 2 drone experience with our High-Capacity Intelligent Flight Battery, designed to optimize every flight while prioritizing...
prodImage
£83.02
Shipping: Free
Intelligent Flight Battery With Advanced Management System For DJI Mini 2, Ensuring Safe And Dependable Drone Operations
Experience the pinnacle of drone technology with our Intelligent Flight Battery, combining robust performance and safety measures specifically for...
prodImage
£83.53
Shipping: Free
High-Capacity Intelligent Flight Battery, Optimized For DJI Mini 2, Offers Advanced Management System Ensuring Safe And Reliable Drone Flights
Immerse yourself in the world of high-performance drone flying with our Intelligent Flight Battery, custom-made for DJI Mini 2 users looking to...
prodImage
£83.53
Shipping: Free
DJI Mini 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
prodImage
£99.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Flight battery for DJI Mini 2
Max. charging current: 29 W
Max. charging voltage: 8.8 V
Operating time: up to 31 min flight time
Battery Capacity
2,250 Milliampere-hours
Nominal Voltage
7.7 V

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

498 Reviews

Latest
Horrible battery life
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/03/2024
|
This battery drains faster than the regular mini 4 pro batteries not worth it better off with a dji oem battery unless I got a defective one. I have 3 that came with my mini 4 pro and each lasts about 5-8 minutes longer than...View More this plus.View Less
Dji mini.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/03/2024
|
More flying hours exellent.
great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/03/2024
|
great battery for the drone
Good battery
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2024
|
Works great
The battery is longer lasting
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/03/2024
|
The battery was mainly bought because DJI decided remote ID wasn't required for recreational flyers. However, many of use need it because we registered in weight considerations; even a strobe pushes the weight above legal...View More flying without registration. It's cheaper to buy a new battery than an external remote id and a second registration, which I may need eventually anyway, having a now useless brand new smaller capacity battery. A feels like a money grab. But the extra capacity make itView Less
With reviews from

DJI Mini 2 Intelligent Flight Battery Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 498 reviews
5
385
4
29
3
23
2
7
1
54

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£296.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 11 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mini 3 Pro ND Filter Set (ND16/64/256)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Charging Base
£59.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Two-Way Charging Station
£51.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carson Receiver 6 Channel 2.4 GHz
£47.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Horizon Spektrum DX2E
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
£54.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Carrera GO!!! Looping Set 61661
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mini 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
gadgetandgamezone
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel