Larian Studios Baldur's Gate 3 PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Role-playing game for Playstation 5 with English and Japanese language options
• Region-free, compatible with all PS5 systems
• Multiplayer mode for cooperative quests and strategic planning
• Original characters with individual stories and choices
• Turn-based combat based on D&D 5th Edition
• Interactive environment and strategic combat pauses available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Larian Studios Baldur's Gate 3 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baldur's Gate 3 PlayStation 5 Import English audio n txt
Baldur's Gate 3 PlayStation 5 Import English audio n txt, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.99 / Unit
PlayStation 5 Baldur`S Gate 3 (Import) Game NEW
PlayStation 5 Baldur`S Gate 3 (Import) Game NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£74.18
Shipping: Free
Spike Chunsoft Baldur's Gate 3 - PS5
Baldur's Gate 3 - PS5 Packaging: Japanese. INGAME ENGLISH (no German language possible) Physical Disc Version To play the game in English, the...
prodImage
£76.47
Shipping: Free
Spike Chunsoft Baldur's Gate 3 - PS5
prodImage
£79.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Role-playing game for Playstation 5 with English and Japanese language options
Region-free, compatible with all PS5 systems
Multiplayer mode for cooperative quests and strategic planning
Original characters with individual stories and choices
Turn-based combat based on D&D 5th Edition
Interactive environment and strategic combat pauses available
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Larian Studios Baldur's Gate 3 PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Not full game just like Microsoft games on Playstation
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/08/2025
|
its Cencored heavy and it does not hold the full game only one disc
super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/12/2024
|
war super
super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/12/2024
|
war super
Game disc works perfectly with european PS5. It is a Japanese physical copy but it is indeed
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
31/05/2024
|
Game disc works perfectly with european PS5. It is a Japanese physical copy but it is indeed playable in english (both text/voice). Very happy with purchase
Game disc works perfectly with european PS5. It is a Japanese physical copy but it is indeed
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
31/05/2024
|
Game disc works perfectly with european PS5. It is a Japanese physical copy but it is indeed playable in english (both text/voice). Very happy with purchase
With reviews from

Larian Studios Baldur's Gate 3 PS5 Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
7
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Diverse

CRKD Nitro Deck
£47.23
CRKD Nitro DeckCompare 26 Prices
Ford Racing 3 PS2
£51.99
Ford Racing 3 PS2Compare 1 Prices
Vietcong Purple Haze PS2
£90.99
Vietcong Purple Haze PS2Compare 1 Prices
Samurai Warriors Xbox
£19.99
Samurai Warriors XboxCompare 1 Prices
Hyperkin RetroN 3 HD
£171.54
Hyperkin RetroN 3 HDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Capcom Street Fighter 6 PS5
£59.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konami Silent Hill f - Day One Edition PS5
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Microsoft Flight Simulator 2024 PS5
£61.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bandai Namco Tekken 8 Launch Edition PS5
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Activision Diablo IV PS5
£44.83
Compare Prices
10 offers
EA Sports UFC 6 PS5
£53.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Capcom Resident Evil Requiem PS5
£51.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
granbazaar-uk
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £58.99 / Unit
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£74.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel