Digitus DN-19 GS-SRV

Price History
• Network Cabinet Rails
• Load capacity: 100 kg
• For mounting in Digitus 483 mm (19") network or server cabinets
• Depth variable from 500 - 750 mm
• Weight: 2.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 GS-SRV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIGITUS 1U Slide Rails for 19’ Server cabinets, Variable Depth from 50 to 75 cm, L-Profile, 2 mm Thick Steel Plate, Load Capacity 100 kg, Silver B00XXKXCF4
Easy installation Variable in depth: 500 mm to 750 mm For fixed installation on the four 483 mm (19“) profile rails Galvanized steel sheet with a strength of 2.00 mm Loading capacity: 100 kg
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
Digitus DN-19 GS-SRV rack accessory
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
Digitus Slide rails for 482.6 mm (19") network and server enclosu DN-19 GS-SRV
For supporting heavy built-in components. such as UPS systems or servers. Infinitely variable depth and suitable for 19" installation.- Easy installation in the 19" level without cage nuts thanks to threaded holes.- For DIGITUS® network cabinets Unique. Unique Light with 800 mm or 1000 mm external depth.- For DIGITUS® server enclosures Unique Server-N with 1000 mm external depth.- Infinitely variable depth: 500 mm to 750 mm- Load capacity: 100 kgThe slide rails are used to support heavy installations in DIGITUS® network enclosures of the Unique & Unique Light series and server enclosures of the Unique Server-N series. They are attached to the front and rear 482.6 mm 19" profile rails. Made of galvanized sheet steel and loadable up to 100 kg. The rails are infinitely variable in depth to adapt to individual spacing in the 19" level.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.9 kg
Specification
Load capacity: 100 kg
For mounting in Digitus 483 mm (19") network or server cabinets
Depth variable from 500 - 750 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 GS-SRV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DN-19 FAN-2-WM-T
£120.98
Digitus DN-19 FAN-2-WM-TCompare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16-U
£85.47
Digitus DN-19 16-UCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12-U-6/6-EC
£128.83
Digitus DN-19 12-U-6/6-ECCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 32U-6/6-B-1
£578.92
Digitus DN-19 32U-6/6-B-1Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6
£164.43
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6Compare 3 Prices
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-SW
£34.90
Digitus TRAY-1-1000-SWCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800
£36.21
Digitus DN-19 Tray-2-800Compare 6 Prices
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6-EC
£98.52
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 42U-6/6-B-1
£671.48
Digitus DN-19 42U-6/6-B-1Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DS-30203-2
£33.95
Digitus DS-30203-2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CABSHELF116V
£33.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com CABSHELF
£33.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com RDA2U
£28.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com CABSHELF1U7V
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CABSHELFV1U
£24.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DN-19 GS-SRV
prodImage
£31.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel