Digitus DN-19 07-U

Manufacturer: Digitus
from £60.62to £117.853 offersManufacturer: Digitus
• Wall cabinet
• Viewing Window: Yes
• Elevation Unit: 7
• Lockable
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre
• Weight: 20 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Digitus DN-19 07-U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Digitus Glass front door for 19" 7U SOHO Pro wall m. cab. DN-492-D-07U
Glass front door for 19" 7U SOHO Pro wall m. cab.for DN-49202. DN-49203. DN-49208
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.62
Shipping: Free
Digitus Glass front door for 19" 7U wall-mounted enclosure Unique DN-19 DOOR-07-U
The DIGITUS® Unique series has been manufactured. designed and developed for the high demands of IT infrastructure.- Suitable for DIGITUS 7U wall-mounted enclosures Unique: DN-19 07-U. DN-19 07U-6/6. DN-19 07-U-3- Security glass door with steel frame in gray (RAL 7035)- Lock and key included (type 9473)Replacement door for DIGITUS network cabinets for wall mounting of the Unique series. Safety glass with steel frame. Supplied with lock and key (type 9473).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Digitus Wall Mounting Cabinet Unique Series - 600x450 mm (WxD) DN-19 07-U
The DIGITUS® Unique Series is made for high demand IT-Infrastructure Solutions - designed and developed on highest standard in Germany- Robust steel construction for sturdy wall mounting- Lockable safety-glass door with steel frame- Side panels are lockable and removableThe network cabinets for wall installation from the Unique series were developed for especially convenient and flexible network cabling. There is a sliding cable inlet with foam rubber seal in the roof of each cabinet. The back wall and floor plate are equipped with pre-cut cable inlets with a plastic cover. To accommodate a fan module. the roof structure is also equipped with a pre-cut area. Two pair of galvanized 483 mm (19”) profile rails labeled with rack units readable in both directions are installed on the inside. Their depth can be adjusted. Each cabinet is made of up to 1.5 mm thick sheet steel. Coloring is done with electrostatic powder coating in the standard colors gray (RAL 7035) or jet black (RAL 9005). Removable and lockable side walls in a modular design as well as lockable and removable front door improve accessibility. The door hinges can be switched. Wall installation is accomplished in two easy work steps: The housing frame plate is bolted on the wall and then connected with the housing. With optionally available levelling feet or casters. the wall housings from the Unique series can also be used as a free-standing unit.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£117.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre x H38 Centimetre
Weight:20 kg
Specification
Viewing Window:Yes
Elevation Unit:7
Lockable

Price History

1M
Digitus DN-19 07-U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6
£216.01
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 20-U
£268.39
Digitus DN-19 20-UCompare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-19 Earth
£30.93
Digitus DN-19 EarthCompare 5 Prices
Digitus DA-71106
£38.65
Digitus DA-71106Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 09-U-EC
£107.95
Digitus DN-19 09-U-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 04U-PB
£120.65
Digitus DN-19 04U-PBCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 LIGHT-3
£63.33
Digitus DN-19 LIGHT-3Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6-SW
£209.20
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6-SWCompare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6
£190.00
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 07-U-SW
£66.46
Digitus DN-19 07-U-SWCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-19 07-U-S-SW
£64.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CABSHELFHD
£53.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DN-19 09-U
£64.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com CABSHF2POSTV
£69.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com CABSHELF22V
£49.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inter-Tech 1U K-125L
£56.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink W06A40G
£71.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 09-U-S
£71.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-19 07-U-S-1
£74.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink W06A40B
£71.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£60.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel