Diesel Sleenker

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Sleenker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

468 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Diesel_1979 Sleenker_Pants_Gray_27W / 32L B0BNBXKFTC
Five pocket styling Zip fly Belt loops Two back pockets Punk rock attitude design Relaxed fit
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny jeans SLEENKER 00J3RJ-KXB9G-K01
Diesel Skinny jeans SLEENKER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 8 years,10 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny jeans SLEENKER 00J3RJ-KXB9G-K01
Diesel Skinny jeans SLEENKER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 8 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny jeans SLEENKER 00J3RJ-KXB9G-K01
Diesel Skinny jeans SLEENKER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 10 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Diesel_1979 Sleenker_Pants_Beige_ B0BNBXVST4
Five pocket styling Zip fly Belt loops Two back pockets Punk rock attitude design Relaxed fit
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Diesel Men's 1979 Sleenker R Skinny Jeans - Black - Size: 34/34 pvi_00jsyo8wbsl0u0
Sharp, clean lines from waist to ankle give you a modern look you'll want to wear on repeat. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans hug your legs for a fitted profile that pulls every outfit together. Throw them on with trainers for a casual day out or pair them with boots when you're heading somewhere smart.- Product Highlights:- • Flatter your frame with a denim build that moves with your body throughout the day- • Keep your look on point with Diesel's five-pocket design and a close-fitting leg- • Stand out in a skinny cut that adds a defined, contemporary edge to your wardrobe
prodImage
£47.00
£51.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's 1979 Sleenker R Skinny Jeans - Black - Size: 32/34 pvi_016isreh8k69pc
Sharp, clean lines from waist to ankle give you a modern look you'll want to wear on repeat. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans hug your legs for a fitted profile that pulls every outfit together. Throw them on with trainers for a casual day out or pair them with boots when you're heading somewhere smart.- Product Highlights:- • Flatter your frame with a denim build that moves with your body throughout the day- • Keep your look on point with Diesel's five-pocket design and a close-fitting leg- • Stand out in a skinny cut that adds a defined, contemporary edge to your wardrobe
prodImage
£47.00
£51.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Skinny jeans SLEENKER 00J3Y1-KXB7U-K01
Diesel Skinny jeans SLEENKER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 10 years,14 years,16 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 29W/32L 019f7048-d3e9-7822-902c-94c11e4ecf2a
Look sharp every day of the week in the Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans. They bring a modern edge to your wardrobe with the kind of attitude that Diesel does best. Throw them on with trainers for a relaxed weekend or switch to boots and a shirt when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Move comfortably throughout your day with a skinny fit that follows your natural leg shape- • Express your style with branded denim detailing and a bold Diesel finish- • Nail a clean, tapered line from hip to ankle with a leg cut that sits neatly over your footwear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.00
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 30W/34L 019f7047-507b-75b9-86a1-9ce944506832
Nail a sharp, defined look with the Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans. Cut close to the leg, they'll give you a clean, modern shape that works with your build. Throw them on for nights out, casual weekends or with your favourite jacket for an on-point everyday outfit.- Product Highlights:- • Stay looking fresh all day with a structured denim build that holds its form- • Bring a harder edge to any outfit with Diesel's close-cut construction- • Pairs with trainers, boots or smart shoes so you can dress them up or keep things casual
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.00
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Low Rise Skinny Jeans40R Grey GT7516 UTGT7516
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Low Rise Skinny Jeans40R Grey GT7516, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Low Rise Skinny Jeans
96% Cotton, 3% Elastomultiester, 1% Elastane. Design: Faded, Plain. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 2 Back Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket. Fastening: Button, Zip...
prodImage
£57.52
Shipping: Free
DIESEL SLEENKER 0689L Mens Distressed Denim Jeans Stretch Cotton Slim Skinny Fit
DIESEL SLEENKER 0689L Mens Distressed Denim Jeans Stretch Cotton Slim Skinny Fit, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
(28R, Black/Grey Denim) Diesel Mens Sleenker Organic Cotton Skinny Jeans
97% Organic Cotton, 3% Elastane. Design: Logo, Skinny. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly.
prodImage
£77.48
Shipping: Free
Diesel Men's 1979 Sleenker Black Faded Denim Jeans | Size: 32L M8059038977503
Diesel Black Denim Pants, Button Fly , Diesel Branding , Made In Mauritus, 71% Cotton, 14% Modal, 14% Polyester, 1% Elastane, Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding | Diesel Men's 1979 Sleenker Black Faded Denim Jeans | Size: 32L
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
Diesel Men's Sleenker Dark Grey Denim Jeans | Size: 32R M8051385119629
Diesel Grey Denim Pants, Button Fly , 95%Cotton 3%Elastomultiester 2%Elastane-Spandex. Skinny Fit, Diesel Branding | Diesel Men's Sleenker Dark Grey Denim Jeans | Size: 32R
prodImage
£92.25
Shipping: Free
Diesel_1979 Sleenker_Pants_Black_36W / 32L A-3632L043518
Five pocket styling Zip fly Belt loops Two back pockets Punk rock attitude design Relaxed fit
prodImage
£110.89
Shipping: Free
Diesel_1979 Sleenker_Pants_Black_31W / 32L 45039-5
Five pocket styling Zip fly Belt loops Two back pockets Punk rock attitude design Relaxed fit
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
Diesel - 1979 sleenker skinny jeans 4dfb292b-abea-4759-9537-b8567ac799e2
Faded effect | Contrast stitching | Five-pocket design | Belt loops | Front button and concealed zip closure
prodImage
£134.00
£144.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Diesel Men's 1979 Sleenker R Skinny Jeans - Black - Size: 31/34 pvi_02syjkpdxor3v0
Sharp, clean lines from waist to ankle give you a modern look you'll want to wear on repeat. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans hug your legs for a fitted profile that pulls every outfit together. Throw them on with trainers for a casual day out or pair them with boots when you're heading somewhere smart.- Product Highlights:- • Flatter your frame with a denim build that moves with your body throughout the day- • Keep your look on point with Diesel's five-pocket design and a close-fitting leg- • Stand out in a skinny cut that adds a defined, contemporary edge to your wardrobe
prodImage
£47.00
£51.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's 1979 Sleenker R Skinny Jeans - Black - Size: 33/34 pvi_00bdx29w01zg4w
Sharp, clean lines from waist to ankle give you a modern look you'll want to wear on repeat. The Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans hug your legs for a fitted profile that pulls every outfit together. Throw them on with trainers for a casual day out or pair them with boots when you're heading somewhere smart.- Product Highlights:- • Flatter your frame with a denim build that moves with your body throughout the day- • Keep your look on point with Diesel's five-pocket design and a close-fitting leg- • Stand out in a skinny cut that adds a defined, contemporary edge to your wardrobe
prodImage
£47.00
£51.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans - Black - Size: 38W s pvi_03pilzflxss135
Look sharp and feel confident in the Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans. From Diesel's denim range, they deliver a defined, modern edge to your everyday wardrobe. Pair them with trainers for a relaxed daytime look or switch to boots when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Achieve a sharp, sculpted shape with a close-fitting cut that sits tight to your legs- • Keep your jeans looking fresh thanks to hardwearing denim that holds its shape wash after wash- • Stand out with Diesel detailing that gives your outfit a stamp of quality
prodImage
£47.00
£51.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans - Black - Size: 30/30 pvi_012tofmosjwq8t
Look sharp and feel confident in the Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans. From Diesel's denim range, they deliver a defined, modern edge to your everyday wardrobe. Pair them with trainers for a relaxed daytime look or switch to boots when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Achieve a sharp, sculpted shape with a close-fitting cut that sits tight to your legs- • Keep your jeans looking fresh thanks to hardwearing denim that holds its shape wash after wash- • Stand out with Diesel detailing that gives your outfit a stamp of quality
prodImage
£47.00
£51.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans - Black - Size: 30/34 pvi_0133934ktop864
Look sharp and feel confident in the Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans. From Diesel's denim range, they deliver a defined, modern edge to your everyday wardrobe. Pair them with trainers for a relaxed daytime look or switch to boots when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Achieve a sharp, sculpted shape with a close-fitting cut that sits tight to your legs- • Keep your jeans looking fresh thanks to hardwearing denim that holds its shape wash after wash- • Stand out with Diesel detailing that gives your outfit a stamp of quality
prodImage
£47.00
£51.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans - Black - Size: 29/30 pvi_01shpip0g19xlt
Look sharp and feel confident in the Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans. From Diesel's denim range, they deliver a defined, modern edge to your everyday wardrobe. Pair them with trainers for a relaxed daytime look or switch to boots when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Achieve a sharp, sculpted shape with a close-fitting cut that sits tight to your legs- • Keep your jeans looking fresh thanks to hardwearing denim that holds its shape wash after wash- • Stand out with Diesel detailing that gives your outfit a stamp of quality
prodImage
£47.00
£51.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Skinny jeans SLEENKER 00J3Y1-KXB7U-K01
Diesel Skinny jeans SLEENKER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 10 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny jeans SLEENKER 00J3Y1-KXB7U-K01
Diesel Skinny jeans SLEENKER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 14 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Diesel Skinny jeans SLEENKER 00J3Y1-KXB7U-K01
Diesel Skinny jeans SLEENKER Blue Available in boy's sizes. 16 years.Children > Boys > Clothing > Skinny jeans
5 days
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 33W/32L 019f7048-da71-7180-baa8-122479442b0d
Look sharp every day of the week in the Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans. They bring a modern edge to your wardrobe with the kind of attitude that Diesel does best. Throw them on with trainers for a relaxed weekend or switch to boots and a shirt when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Move comfortably throughout your day with a skinny fit that follows your natural leg shape- • Express your style with branded denim detailing and a bold Diesel finish- • Nail a clean, tapered line from hip to ankle with a leg cut that sits neatly over your footwear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.00
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1979 Sleenker Skinny Jeans in Black/Grey De - Size 34W/30L 019f7048-f36d-7a34-871e-5c05e00e1e29
Look sharp and feel confident in the Diesel 1979 Sleenker skinny jeans. From Diesel's denim range, they deliver a defined, modern edge to your everyday wardrobe. Pair them with trainers for a relaxed daytime look or switch to boots when you're heading out for the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Achieve a sharp, sculpted shape with a close-fitting cut that sits tight to your legs- • Keep your jeans looking fresh thanks to hardwearing denim that holds its shape wash after wash- • Stand out with Diesel detailing that gives your outfit a stamp of quality
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.00
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Sleenker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£30.70
Compare Prices
60 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
CMP Men's softshell trouser (3A01487-N)
£27.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Compare Prices
121 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£32.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Bermuda Main
£34.08
Compare Prices
66 offers
Mammut Hiking Shorts Men
£32.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel